Rally Due Valli
Italy #4 • Italy 2WD #4 • Italy Promotion #4 • Italy R1 #4 • Nazionale Zona 4 #4 (coef 2) • GR Yaris Rally Cup (I) #2 • Pirelli STAR Rally4 - Top #4 • Suzuki Cup (I) #4
28. 6. – 29. 6. 2024, Verona • Automobile Club Verona • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt 106,47 km
Italy Tarmac #1 • Nazionale Zona 3 #3 (coef 1.5)
21. 4. – 22. 4. 2023, Verona • Automobile Club Verona • entries/finish - 89/61 • asphalt 84,63 km
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 53:47.5 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 53:49.7 | |||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 54:19.4 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 53:47.5 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | 53:49.7 | |||
3. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | 54:19.4 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Abatecola Gino | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RO Racing | 54:34.8 | ||
2. | Bottoni Federico - Peruzzi Sofia | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Palladio | 55:00.1 | ||
3. | Costenaro Giovanni - Gambasin Matteo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 55:23.6 |
Italy #7 (coef 1.5) • Italy 2WD #7 (coef 1.5) • Italy Junior #6 • Italy Promotion #7 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #7 (coef 1.5) • Italy Tarmac #6 (coef 1) • Michelin Rally Cup #6 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #7 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #7 (coef 1)
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2022, Verona • Automobile Club Verona • entries/finish - 103/78 • asphalt 121,12 km
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Movisport | 1:18:10.1 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Movisport | 1:18:50.1 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:19:29.3 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Movisport | 1:18:10.1 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Movisport | 1:18:50.1 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:19:29.3 |
1. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:26:36.8 | ||
2. | Cazzaro Nicola - Brunaporto Giovanni | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Palladio | 1:27:49.7 | ||
3. | Tiramani Christian - Guglielmetti Luca | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | HP Sport | 1:29:04.2 |
1. | Casella Alessandro - Siragusano Rosario | Renault Clio Rally5 | CST Sport | 1:28:38.4 | ||
2. | Zanin Mattia - Pizzol Fabio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Vimotorsport | 1:28:45.8 | ||
3. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:28:50.4 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Gass Racing | 1:20:17.0 | ||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Bizzocchi Massimo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Meteco Corse | 1:20:30.5 | ||
3. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Ghilardi Titti | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | HP Sport | 1:22:45.0 |
1. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:34:08.1 | ||
2. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:34:36.2 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 1:36:01.9 |
1. | Pinzano Corrado - Zegna Marco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:20:46.0 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RO Racing | 1:20:51.7 | ||
3. | Carella Andrea - Fenoli Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 1:21:33.4 |
1. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | RO Racing | 1:20:51.7 | ||
2. | Carella Andrea - Fenoli Manuel | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 1:21:33.4 | ||
3. | Aragno Francesco - Segir Andrea | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | La Superba | 1:23:09.2 |
1. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Rally Team New Turbomark | 1:34:08.1 | ||
2. | Giordano Matteo - Siragusa Manuela | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Alma Racing | 1:34:36.2 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Destra 4 Srl | 1:36:01.9 |
1. | Farina Fabio - Zanni Gabriele | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:26:36.8 | ||
2. | Cazzaro Nicola - Brunaporto Giovanni | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Palladio | 1:27:49.7 | ||
3. | Tiramani Christian - Guglielmetti Luca | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | HP Sport | 1:29:04.2 |
Italy #7 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #7 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #6 (coef 1.5) • Italy R1 #7 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #6 (coef 1) • Clio Trophy Italia #6 (coef 1) • GR Yaris Rally Cup (I) #3 (coef 1.5) • Suzuki Cup (I) #7 (coef 1)
8. 10. – 9. 10. 2021, Verona • Automobile Club Verona • entries/finish - 88/68 • asphalt 95,36 km
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:02:04.0 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:02:11.0 | ||
3. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Squadra Corse Angelo Caffi | 1:02:42.7 |
1. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Movisport | 1:02:04.0 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:02:11.0 | ||
3. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Squadra Corse Angelo Caffi | 1:02:42.7 |
1. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Ghilardi Titti | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | HP Sport | 1:07:50.1 | ||
2. | Campanaro Daniele - Porcu Irene | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Gass Racing | 1:07:54.3 | ||
3. | Daprà Roberto - Pozzi Daniel | Renault Clio Rally4 | Michael Racing And Sailing Asd | 1:08:13.4 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | BS Sport | 1:02:11.0 | ||
2. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Squadra Corse Angelo Caffi | 1:02:42.7 | ||
3. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ascalone Giorgia | Citroën C3 Rally2 | Meteco Corse | 1:03:03.1 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:09:15.6 | ||
2. | Zanin Mattia - Pizzol Fabio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Vimotorsport | 1:09:37.9 | ||
3. | Kramer Alfred jun. - Kvick Andersson Jeannette | Renault Clio Rally5 | 1:11:12.6 |
1. | Goldoni Simone - Macori Eric | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | 1:12:55.1 | |||
2. | Fichera Giorgio - Celli Ronny | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | Meteco Corse | 1:13:19.5 | ||
3. | Iani Igor - Puliani Nicola | Suzuki Swift Sport Hybrid | New Turbomark | 1:13:41.8 |
1. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Ghilardi Titti | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | HP Sport | 1:07:50.1 | ||
2. | Cazzaro Nicola - Brunaporto Giovanni | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | Palladio | 1:08:53.0 | ||
3. | Farina Fabio - Guglielmetti Luca | Peugeot 208 R2 | Pintarally Motorsport ASD | 1:10:39.8 |
1. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Pieri Tiziano | Renault Clio Rally5 | Sport & Comunicazione | 1:09:15.6 | ||
2. | Zanin Mattia - Pizzol Fabio | Renault Clio Rally5 | Vimotorsport | 1:09:37.9 |
1. | Gianesini Marco - Fay Sabrina | Toyota GR Yaris | New Star 3 Srl | 1:09:50.9 | ||
2. | Romagnoli Federico - Bollito Lisa | Toyota GR Yaris | Biella Corse | 1:09:51.4 | ||
3. | Paleari Henssler Tommaso - Bozzo Rolando Davide | Toyota GR Yaris | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:10:13.0 |
Italy #5 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #5 (coef 1) • Italy Junior #5 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #5 (coef 1.5) • Italy R1 #5 (coef 1) • Italy WRC #4 (coef 1.5) • Michelin Rally Cup #4 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #4 (coef 1) • Clio Trophy Italia #4 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #5 (coef 1)
22. 10. – 24. 10. 2020, Verona • entries/finish - 105/77 • asphalt 84,48 km
1. | Huttunen Jari - Lukka Mikko | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Motorsport N | 1:06:35.0 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Rally Team Italia | 1:07:27.7 | ||
3. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:07:42.6 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Rally Team Italia | 1:07:27.7 | ||
2. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:07:42.6 | ||
3. | Signor Marco - Pezzoli Francesco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:08:15.9 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:15:46.9 | ||
2. | Campanaro Daniele - Porcu Irene | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Gass Racing | 1:16:20.7 | ||
3. | Casella Alessandro - Siragusano Rosario | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:16:40.4 |
1. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Leonessa Corse | 1:16:29.1 | ||
2. | Vita Mattia - Bosi Massimiliano | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | 1:17:07.6 | |||
3. | Rosso Emanuele - Ferrari Andrea | Ford Fiesta Rally4 | Meteco Corse | 1:18:50.2 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Fappani Danilo | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | Mirabella Mille Miglia | 1:07:42.6 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Pezzoli Francesco | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:08:15.9 | ||
3. | Bottarelli Luca - Pasini Walter | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | New Turbomark | 1:08:25.2 |
1. | Scalzotto Andrea - Rutigliano Nicola | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:23:59.1 | ||
2. | Porta Davide - Segir Andrea | Renault Clio Rally5 | Winners Rally Team SRL | 1:24:14.6 | ||
3. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Destra 4 Srl | 1:24:20.9 |
1. | Carella Andrea - Bracchi Enrico | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | MS Munaretto | 1:09:26.8 | ||
2. | Fontana Corrado - Arena Nicola | Hyundai NG i20 WRC | HMI Hyundai Italian Rally Team | 1:09:40.5 | ||
3. | Hoelbling Luca - Fiorini Federico | Hyundai i20 R5 | Movisport | 1:11:51.1 |
1. | Grani Lorenzo - Piceno Denis | Škoda Fabia R5 | Maranello Corse | 1:13:32.1 | ||
2. | Liburdi Stefano - Colapietro Andrea | Škoda Fabia R5 | MS Munaretto | 1:13:46.1 | ||
3. | Agostini Thierry - Agostini David | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:20:01.5 |
1. | Scalzotto Andrea - Rutigliano Nicola | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 1:23:59.1 | ||
2. | Pellè Roberto - Luraschi Giulia | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Destra 4 Srl | 1:24:20.9 | ||
3. | Cominelli Ivan - Fieni Igor | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | 1:24:55.6 |
1. | Casella Alessandro - Siragusano Rosario | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:16:40.4 | ||
2. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Mattioda Alessandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | MM Motorsport | 1:17:02.1 | ||
3. | Lucchesi Christopher Jr. - Pollicino Marco | Peugeot 208 R2 | Project Team SRL | 1:18:28.3 |
1. | Cazzaro Nicola - Brunaporto Giovanni | Renault Clio Rally5 | Palladio | 1:27:12.9 | ||
2. | Spreafico Enrico - Frigerio Giovanni | Renault Clio Rally5 | ABS Sport | 1:29:31.1 | ||
3. | Raviglione Paolo - Rappoldi Alessandro | Renault Clio Rally5 | Nordovest Racing | 1:32:48.1 |
Italy #7 (coef 1) • Italy 2WD #6 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #6 (coef 1.5) • Italy R1 #6 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #6 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #5 (coef 1) • Suzuki Cup (I) #6 (coef 1) • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #5 (coef 1)
10. 10. – 12. 10. 2019, Verona • entries/finish - 60/48 • asphalt 154,89 km
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Gass Racing | 1:44:27.3 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team | 1:44:38.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Loran srl | 1:44:53.6 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Gass Racing | 1:44:27.3 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team | 1:44:38.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Loran srl | 1:44:53.6 |
1. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:55:11.4 | ||
2. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Mattioda Alessandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | La Superba | 1:56:47.1 | ||
3. | Trevisani Jacopo - Faustini Arianna | Peugeot 208 R2 | HP Sport | 1:58:56.2 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Gass Racing | 1:44:27.3 | ||
2. | Rusce Antonio - Farnocchia Sauro | Škoda Fabia R5 | X Race Sport | 1:48:08.7 | ||
3. | Scattolon Giacomo - Nobili Matteo | Hyundai i20 R5 | 1:48:14.7 |
1. | Campanaro Daniele - Porcu Irene | Ford Fiesta R1T19 | Jolly Racing Team | 2:03:45.2 | ||
2. | Scalzotto Andrea - Cazzador Daniele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 2:05:37.9 | ||
3. | Poggio Fabio - Briano Valentina | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Alma Racing | 2:07:39.7 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Ometto Pietro Elia | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | Gass Racing | 1:44:27.3 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Canton Tania | Ford Fiesta Rally2 | Orange 1 M-Sport Rally Team | 1:44:38.9 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Škoda Fabia R5 | New Loran srl | 1:44:53.6 |
1. | Scalzotto Andrea - Cazzador Daniele | Suzuki Swift R1B | Funny Team | 2:05:37.9 | ||
2. | Poggio Fabio - Briano Valentina | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Alma Racing | 2:07:39.7 | ||
3. | Rivia Simone - Dresti Andrea | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Novara Corse | 2:07:41.4 |
1. | Griso Michele - De Guio Elia | Peugeot 208 R2 | MS Munaretto | 1:55:07.9 | ||
2. | Guglielmini Giacomo - Giorgio Simone | Peugeot 208 R2 | Maranello Corse | 1:55:53.1 | ||
3. | Dal Castello Cristian - Zanet Marsha Loredana | Peugeot 208 R2 | Verona Corse ASD | 1:56:25.6 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Best Racing Team | 2:06:20.0 | ||
2. | Fiorenti Luca - Doglio Nicola | Renault Clio R3 | Leonessa Corse | 2:17:22.6 |
Italy #8 (coef 1.5) • Italy 2WD #7 (coef 1.5) • Italy Junior #6 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #6 (coef 1.5) • Italy R1 #7 (coef 1) • Italy - Coppa ACI #8 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #6 (coef 1) • Abarth 124 Trophy (I) #8 (coef 1) • Renault Twingo R1 Top #5 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #7 (coef 1) • Trofeo Clio R3 Top (I) #5 (coef 1)
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2018, Verona • entries/finish - 62/45 • asphalt 157,74 km
1. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Hyundai i20 R5 | Motor in Motion | 1:46:06.6 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:46:35.1 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:46:52.6 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:46:35.1 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:46:52.6 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Daytona Race | 1:47:12.8 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:54:11.4 | ||
2. | Nerobutto Alessandro - Nerobutto Francesca | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:56:35.0 | ||
3. | Nicelli Davide Jr. - Mattioda Alessandro | Peugeot 208 R2 | La Superba | 1:59:45.7 |
1. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:54:11.4 | ||
2. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Leonessa Corse | 1:55:33.8 | ||
3. | Nerobutto Alessandro - Nerobutto Francesca | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:56:35.0 |
1. | Crugnola Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:46:35.1 | ||
2. | Michelini Rudy - Perna Michele | Škoda Fabia R5 | Movisport | 1:48:49.4 | ||
3. | Maestrini Leopoldo - Michi Daniele | Škoda Fabia R5 | PA Racing | 1:53:43.9 |
1. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Meteco Corse | 2:06:50.9 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Baldacci Sara | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 2:07:07.8 | ||
3. | Poggio Fabio - Cavallotto Alessandra | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Alma Racing | 2:07:24.3 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Mori Eleonora | Hyundai i20 R5 | Motor in Motion | 1:46:06.6 | ||
2. | Crugnola Andrea - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 | Gass Racing | 1:46:35.1 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:46:52.6 |
1. | Cogni Giorgio - Zanni Gabriele | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Meteco Corse | 2:06:50.9 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Baldacci Sara | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 2:07:07.8 | ||
3. | Poggio Fabio - Cavallotto Alessandra | Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo | Alma Racing | 2:07:24.3 |
1. | Modanesi Andrea - Mometti Roberto | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Eurospeed | 1:59:56.4 |
1. | Paris Alberto - Benellini Sonia | Renault Twingo III R1 | La Superba | 2:09:08.2 | ||
2. | Catalini Gabriele - Rossi Maicol | Renault Twingo III R1 | Costa Ovest Racing | 2:13:47.6 | ||
3. | Sgorbini Daniele - Ferrari Andrea | Renault Twingo III R1 | 2:21:30.4 |
1. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Leonessa Corse | 1:55:33.8 | ||
2. | Nerobutto Alessandro - Nerobutto Francesca | Peugeot 208 R2 | Hawk Racing Club Srl | 1:56:35.0 | ||
3. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jolly Racing Team | 1:59:07.7 |
Italy #8 (coef 1.5) • Italy 2WD #8 (coef 1.5) • Italy Junior #6 (coef 1) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #6 (coef 1) • Italy R1 #8 (coef 1) • Italy RGT #7 (coef 1) • 208 Competition Top (I) #6 (coef 1) • Abarth 124 Trophy (I) #7 (coef 1) • Renault Twingo R1 Top #5 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #7 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #6 (coef 1)
13. 10. – 15. 10. 2017, Verona • entries/finish - 65/40 • asphalt 178,19 km - (cancelled 21,33 km)
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Škoda Fabia R5 | PA Racing | 1:47:51.6 | ||
2. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:48:33.3 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:48:47.0 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:48:33.3 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:48:47.0 | ||
3. | Chentre Elwis - D'Herin Igor | Hyundai i20 R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:52:26.2 |
1. | Canzian Riccardo - Manfredi Jasmine | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:59:16.7 | |||
2. | Gilardoni Kevin - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 2:10:46.6 |
1. | Bottarelli Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Peugeot 208 R2 | New Turbomark | 1:58:14.5 | ||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Ferrara Michele | Peugeot 208 R2 | Power Car Team Srl | 2:04:20.4 |
1. | Chentre Elwis - D'Herin Igor | Hyundai i20 R5 | New Driver's Team | 1:52:26.2 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Ometto Pietro Elia | Ford Fiesta R5 | Orange1 Racing Team | 1:53:39.0 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Vozzo Marco | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Phoenix | 1:55:05.4 |
1. | Bravi Filippo - Cecchetto Davide | Renault Twingo III R1 | North East Ideas A.S.D | 2:10:58.2 | ||
2. | Coppe Lorenzo - Poloni Giacomo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 2:11:00.3 | ||
3. | Strabello Stefano - Scardoni Paolo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 2:11:41.6 |
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Romano Patrizia | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Eurospeed | 2:00:46.7 |
1. | Coppe Lorenzo - Poloni Giacomo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Millenium Sport Promotion | 2:11:00.3 | ||
2. | Strabello Stefano - Scardoni Paolo | Suzuki Swift R1B | Destra 4 Srl | 2:11:41.6 | ||
3. | Martinelli Stefano - Bosi Massimiliano | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 2:12:20.5 |
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Romano Patrizia | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Eurospeed | 2:00:46.7 | ||
3. | Nucita Andrea - Vozzo Marco | Abarth 124 Rally RGT | Phoenix | 1:55:05.4 |
1. | Bravi Filippo - Cecchetto Davide | Renault Twingo III R1 | North East Ideas A.S.D | 2:10:58.2 |
1. | Bottarelli Luca - Fenoli Manuel | Peugeot 208 R2 | New Turbomark | 1:58:14.5 | ||
2. | Razzini Marcello - Taufer Daniel | Peugeot 208 R2 | Collecchio Corse | 2:01:10.7 | ||
3. | Ciuffi Tommaso - Gonella Nicolò | Peugeot 208 R2 | Jolly Racing Team | 2:02:28.0 |
1. | Canzian Riccardo - Manfredi Jasmine | Renault Clio RS R3T | 1:59:16.7 | |||
2. | Gilardoni Kevin - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 2:10:46.6 |
Italy #8 (coef 1.5) • Italy 2WD #7 (coef 1.5) • Italy Junior #7 (coef 1.5) • Italy Tarmac - Promotion #6 (coef 1.5) • Italy - Coppa ACI #8 (coef 1.5) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #6 (coef 1.2)
14. 10. – 16. 10. 2016, Verona • entries/finish - 52/40 • asphalt 150,66 km
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:45:42.2 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:45:44.4 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:45:45.2 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:45:42.2 | ||
2. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:45:44.4 | ||
3. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 | BRC Racing Team | 1:45:45.2 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio S1600 | ART-Motorsport | 1:53:41.1 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:54:16.2 | ||
3. | Gilardoni Kevin - Bonato Corrado | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 2:03:20.8 |
1. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:55:39.5 | ||
2. | Testa Giuseppe - Mangiarotti Daniele | Peugeot 208 R2 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:55:59.4 | ||
3. | Mazzocchi Andrea - Gallotti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | PC Motorsport | 1:58:29.0 |
1. | Campedelli Simone - Fappani Danilo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:45:44.4 | ||
2. | Perico Alessandro - Turati Mauro | Peugeot 208 T16 | Team Autoservice Sport | 1:49:05.9 | ||
3. | Vineis Andrea - Rodi Alessio | Peugeot 208 R2 | 2:01:08.8 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio S1600 | ART-Motorsport | 1:53:41.1 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:54:16.2 | ||
3. | Pollara Marco - Princiotto Giuseppe | Peugeot 208 R2 | CST Sport | 1:55:39.5 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Clio R3 | Movisport | 1:54:16.2 |
Italy #8 • Italy Production (2WD) #6 • Italy R1 #8 • Italy - Coppa ACI #8 • European Clio R3T (I) #6 (coef 1) • Suzuki Trophy (I) #7 (coef 1) • Trofeo Rally Clio R3T - Produzione (I) #6 (coef 1)
9. 10. – 11. 10. 2015, Verona • entries/finish - 51/36 • asphalt 152,04 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:43:13.5 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:43:48.1 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:44:23.9 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia R5 | Car Racing | 1:43:13.5 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Granai Lorenzo | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:43:48.1 | ||
3. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | F.P.F. Sport | 1:44:23.9 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Renault Clio RS R3T | Promo Sport Racing | 1:50:10.7 | ||
2. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 1:52:26.2 |
1. | Rao Gianluca - Zeppegno Cristian | Suzuki Swift R1B | New Driver's Team | 2:05:26.9 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Gonella Nicolò | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 2:06:40.4 | ||
3. | Denaro Sergio - Genovese Giorgio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Messina Racing Team | 2:07:15.3 |
1. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Savoia Stefano | Ford Fiesta R5 | ERTS Hankook Italia | 1:47:20.9 | ||
2. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Renault Clio RS R3T | Promo Sport Racing | 1:50:10.7 | ||
3. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:51:06.4 |
1. | Rao Gianluca - Zeppegno Cristian | Suzuki Swift R1B | New Driver's Team | 2:05:26.9 | ||
2. | Martinelli Stefano - Gonella Nicolò | Suzuki Swift R1B | G.R. Motorsport | 2:06:40.4 | ||
3. | Denaro Sergio - Genovese Giorgio | Suzuki Swift R1B | Messina Racing Team | 2:07:15.3 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Renault Clio RS R3T | Promo Sport Racing | 1:50:10.7 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:51:06.4 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 1:52:26.2 |
1. | Rossetti Luca - Chiarcossi Matteo | Renault Clio RS R3T | Promo Sport Racing | 1:50:10.7 | ||
2. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Clio RS R3T | Pistoia Corse | 1:51:06.4 | ||
3. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio RS R3T | Movisport | 1:52:26.2 |
Italy #8 • Italy Junior #6 • Italy Production (2WD) #6 • Italy - Coppa ACI #8 (coef 1) • Citroën Racing Trophy (I) #6 (coef 1) • Trofeo Twingo R2 Top (I) #6
10. 10. – 12. 10. 2014, Verona • entries/finish - 53/32 • asphalt 153,96 km - (cancelled 11,19 km)
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:41:49.6 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:42:11.6 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport Italia | 1:43:11.1 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:41:49.6 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:42:11.6 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport Italia | 1:43:11.1 |
1. | Albertini Stefano - Mazzetti Silvia | Peugeot 208 R2 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:52:14.1 | ||
2. | Scattolon Giacomo - Grimaldi Fabio | Peugeot 208 R2 | Vieffe Corse SRL | 1:53:17.3 | ||
3. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | A.S.D. TRS | 1:55:55.9 |
1. | Ferrarotti Ivan - Fenoli Manuel | Renault Clio R3 | Best Racing Team | 1:52:47.8 | ||
2. | Andolfi Fabrizio Jr. - Casalini Andrea | Renault Clio RS R3T | Renault Sport Technologies | 1:53:27.7 |
1. | Andreucci Paolo - Andreussi Anna | Peugeot 208 T16 | Racing Lions SRL | 1:41:49.6 | ||
2. | Basso Giandomenico - Dotta Mitia | Ford Fiesta R5 LPG | BRC Racing Team | 1:42:11.6 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - D'Amore Guido | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Motorsport Italia | 1:43:11.1 |
1. | Talini Federico - Angilletta Nicola | Citroën DS3 R3T | A.S.D. TRS | 2:12:34.1 |
1. | Panzani Luca - Baldacci Sara | Renault Twingo RS R2 | A.S.D. TRS | 1:55:55.9 | ||
2. | De Tommaso Damiano - Bizzocchi Massimo | Renault Twingo RS R2 | DPD Group | 1:57:07.2 | ||
3. | Testa Giuseppe - Inglesi Emanuele | Renault Twingo RS R2 | 2:00:27.5 |
Trofeo Rally Asfalto (I) #6 (coef 1.5)
16. 11. – 17. 11. 2013, Verona • entries/finish - 32/26 • asphalt 123,47 km
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:26:01.7 | ||
2. | Andreucci Paolo - Gaspari Valentino | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Due Gi Sport | 1:26:51.4 | ||
3. | Fontana Luigi - Mometti Roberto | Ford Focus RS WRC '07 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:29:06.2 |
1. | Porro Paolo - Cargnelutti Paolo | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:26:01.7 | ||
2. | Signor Marco - Bernardi Patrick | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Sama Racing A.S.D. | 1:29:18.2 | ||
3. | Vellani Roberto - Lamonato Dino | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Power Car Team Srl | 1:30:36.0 |
Finale Coppa Italia #1 • Italy Nazionale
23. 11. – 24. 11. 2012, Verona • entries/finish - 106/62 • asphalt 93,43 km
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 1:02:23.0 | ||
2. | Arbetti Emanuele - De Colle Samantha | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:03:04.6 | ||
3. | Smiderle Andrea - Marchi Gianni | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Motor in Motion | 1:03:13.4 |
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 1:02:23.0 | ||
2. | Smiderle Andrea - Marchi Gianni | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Motor in Motion | 1:03:13.4 | ||
3. | Marasso Massimo - Canuto Marco | Renault Clio S1600 | 1:05:27.8 |
1. | Cantamessa Luca - Bollito Lisa | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 1:02:23.0 | ||
2. | Arbetti Emanuele - De Colle Samantha | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 1:03:04.6 | ||
3. | Smiderle Andrea - Marchi Gianni | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Motor in Motion | 1:03:13.4 |
Nazionale Zona 4 • Nazionale Zona 5
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2011, Verona • entries/finish - 133/87 • asphalt 83,98 km
1. | Scandola Umberto - Zampieri Michele | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 58:21.5 | ||
2. | Dal Ponte Andrea - Buccino Christian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Omega | 59:23.8 | ||
3. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 59:27.1 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - Zampieri Michele | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 58:21.5 | ||
2. | Dal Ponte Andrea - Buccino Christian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Omega | 59:23.8 | ||
3. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 59:27.1 |
1. | Scandola Umberto - Zampieri Michele | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 58:21.5 | ||
2. | Dal Ponte Andrea - Buccino Christian | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Omega | 59:23.8 | ||
3. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Car Racing | 59:27.1 |
Nazionale Zona 4 #8 (coef 1)
15. 10. – 16. 10. 2010, Verona • entries/finish - 111/67 • asphalt 83,32 km
1. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 52:36.9 | ||
2. | Scandola Riccardo - Leso Massimo | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 53:01.0 | ||
3. | Pighi Davide - Orian Francesco | Renault Clio R3 | Omega | 53:23.1 |
1. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 52:36.9 | ||
2. | Scandola Riccardo - Leso Massimo | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Car Racing | 53:01.0 | ||
3. | Pighi Davide - Orian Francesco | Renault Clio R3 | Omega | 53:23.1 |
Italy Internazionale
16. 10. – 18. 10. 2009, Verona • entries/finish - 76/42 • asphalt
1. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 1:31:08.0 | ||
2. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Peugeot 206 WRC | Car Racing | 1:33:29.1 | ||
3. | Patuzzo Nicola - Martini Alberto | Peugeot 206 WRC | Omega | 1:34:27.2 |
1. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 1:31:08.0 | ||
2. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Peugeot 206 WRC | Car Racing | 1:33:29.1 | ||
3. | Patuzzo Nicola - Martini Alberto | Peugeot 206 WRC | Omega | 1:34:27.2 |
Italy Internazionale • C2 R2 Rally Cup (I) #9 (coef 1)
10. 10. – 11. 10. 2008, Verona • entries/finish - 120/80 • asphalt
1. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 1:15:17.9 | ||
2. | Gaiardoni Marino - Marzari Andrea | Peugeot 206 WRC | Car Racing | 1:16:12.4 | ||
3. | Piatto Alberto - Farina Stefano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 1:18:15.0 |
1. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Citroën Xsara WRC | Car Racing | 1:15:17.9 | ||
2. | Gaiardoni Marino - Marzari Andrea | Peugeot 206 WRC | Car Racing | 1:16:12.4 | ||
3. | Piatto Alberto - Farina Stefano | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Car Racing | 1:18:15.0 |
1. | Amaxopoulos Dimitrios - "Alicericci" | Citroën C2 Trophy | 1:25:52.8 | |||
2. | Saari Antero - Lahtinen Pasi | Citroën C2 Trophy | 1:27:14.4 | |||
3. | Covini Gianluca - Rivia Simone | Citroën C2 Trophy | 1:28:38.5 |
Start List not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Italy Internazionale
12. 10. – 13. 10. 2007, Verona • entries/finish - 118/70 • asphalt
1. | Garosci Emanuele - Tumaini Andrea | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Due Gi Sport | 1:21:38.8 | ||
2. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 206 WRC | Car Racing | 1:21:56.9 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - Leso Massimo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:22:39.1 |
1. | Garosci Emanuele - Tumaini Andrea | Subaru Impreza S10 WRC '04 | Due Gi Sport | 1:21:38.8 | ||
2. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 206 WRC | Car Racing | 1:21:56.9 | ||
3. | Scandola Umberto - Leso Massimo | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | 1:22:39.1 |
Italy Ronde
3. 11. – 5. 11. 2006, Soave • entries/finish - 100/69 • asphalt 53,40 km
1. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 206 WRC | San Martino Corse | 28:15.8 | ||
2. | Arbetti Emanuele - Rossi Luca | Toyota Corolla WRC | Top Rally | 28:22.8 | ||
3. | Zumerle Pietro - Vezzaro Carlo | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pentathlon Autosport | 28:30.8 |
1. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 206 WRC | San Martino Corse | 28:15.8 | ||
2. | Arbetti Emanuele - Rossi Luca | Toyota Corolla WRC | Top Rally | 28:22.8 | ||
3. | Zumerle Pietro - Vezzaro Carlo | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pentathlon Autosport | 28:30.8 |
Italy Internazionale
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2005, Verona • entries/finish - 91/48 • asphalt
1. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 206 WRC | San Marino | 1:53:56.2 | ||
2. | Galli Carlo - Corbellini Aurelio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:55:38.7 | ||
3. | Arbetti Emanuele - De Colle Samantha | Toyota Corolla WRC | Top Rally | 1:56:12.8 |
1. | De Tisi Giorgio - Pollet Rudy | Peugeot 206 WRC | San Marino | 1:53:56.2 | ||
2. | Galli Carlo - Corbellini Aurelio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Bluthunder Racing Italy | 1:55:38.7 | ||
3. | Arbetti Emanuele - De Colle Samantha | Toyota Corolla WRC | Top Rally | 1:56:12.8 |
Start List not available --> Entries from official entry list
Omologazioni Scadute not in final results due to different timetable (only categories results)
Mitropa #9 • Italy Internazionale
14. 11. – 15. 11. 2003, Verona • entries/finish - 94/50 • asphalt 145,93 km
1. | Pasquali Vanio - Siena Tullio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Car Racing | 1:46:48.8 | ||
2. | Piatto Alberto - Vacca Federico | Renault Clio S1600 | Car Racing | 1:47:39.8 | ||
3. | Gaiardoni Marino - Marzocco Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | Castiglione Corse | 1:48:35.9 |
1. | Tavano Stefano - De Colle Samantha | Renault Clio Williams | Friuli | 2:01:58.2 | ||
2. | Thull Wolfram - Thull Gabriele | Opel Corsa GSi | 2:04:32.6 | |||
3. | Cudicio Andrea - Petrei Maurizio | Opel Corsa GSi | 2:05:58.0 |
1. | Pasquali Vanio - Siena Tullio | Toyota Corolla WRC | Car Racing | 1:46:48.8 | ||
2. | Piatto Alberto - Vacca Federico | Renault Clio S1600 | Car Racing | 1:47:39.8 | ||
3. | Gaiardoni Marino - Marzocco Roberto | Renault Clio Williams | Castiglione Corse | 1:48:35.9 |
Omologazioni Scadute not in final results due to one SS cancelled (only categories results)
1. | Zumerle Pietro - Caufin Chiara | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Movisport | 1:51:00.7 | ||
2. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Renault Clio Maxi | Top Rally | 1:53:13.2 | ||
3. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Del Grifone | 1:54:43.4 |
1. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Del Grifone | 1:54:43.4 | ||
2. | Wallenwein Thomas - Hesseler Burkhard | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | ADAC Württemberg | 1:56:33.4 | ||
3. | Pfeffer Walter - Enderle Jan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 2:02:18.0 |
1. | Zumerle Pietro - Caufin Chiara | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | Movisport | 1:51:00.7 | ||
2. | Arbetti Emanuele - Zantedeschi Franco | Renault Clio Maxi | Top Rally | 1:53:13.2 | ||
3. | Zanchi Pier Lorenzo - D'Esposito Dario | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Del Grifone | 1:54:43.4 |
1. | Pasquali Vanio - Tumaini Andrea | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:13:46.3 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Marrone Martin | Renault Clio Williams | 1:14:59.7 | |||
3. | Zumerle Pietro - Vischioni Claudio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:15:32.2 |
1. | Bertolini Giuseppe - Nalli Massimo | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:17:42.9 | |||
2. | Turolo Alberto - Valmassoi Paola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | 1:20:06.8 | |||
3. | Wallenwein Thomas - Kölbach Michael | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V | 1:22:32.3 |
1. | Pasquali Vanio - Tumaini Andrea | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '99 | 1:13:46.3 | |||
2. | Cantamessa Luca - Marrone Martin | Renault Clio Williams | 1:14:59.7 | |||
3. | Zumerle Pietro - Vischioni Claudio | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 1:15:32.2 |
Italy Internazionale
10. 11. – 11. 11. 2000, Verona • entries/finish - 81/36 • asphalt
1. | Pasquali Vanio - Tumaini Andrea | Subaru Impreza WRC | 2:06:44.5 | |||
2. | Zumerle Pietro - Lizzi Paolo | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:10:12.5 | |||
3. | Chimentin Paolino - Santi Luisa | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:10:39.9 |
1. | Pasquali Vanio - Tumaini Andrea | Subaru Impreza WRC | 2:06:44.5 | |||
2. | Zumerle Pietro - Lizzi Paolo | Toyota Corolla WRC | 2:10:12.5 | |||
3. | Chimentin Paolino - Santi Luisa | Peugeot 306 Maxi | 2:10:39.9 |
Alpe Adria Cup • Italy #21 (coef 3)
27. 10. – 28. 10. 1989, Verona • entries/finish - 149/67 • asphalt 289,74 km
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 3:17:18 | |||
2. | "Lucky" - Cazzaro Luigi | BMW M3 E30 | 3:22:02 | |||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Monis Guido | BMW M3 E30 | 3:30:11 |
1. | Sontheimer Manfred - Brust Werner | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 3:48:29 | |||
2. | Turi Tamás - Ajtay Sándor | Toyota Corolla | 4:02:11 | |||
3. | Schafberger Herbert - Peter Bernhard | Opel Manta GT/E | 4:03:48 |
1. | Cunico Gianfranco - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 3:17:18 | |||
2. | "Lucky" - Cazzaro Luigi | BMW M3 E30 | 3:22:02 | |||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Monis Guido | BMW M3 E30 | 3:30:11 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Alpe Adria Cup #10 • Italy #20 (coef 3)
28. 10. – 29. 10. 1988, Verona • entries/finish - 121/51 • asphalt
1. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | BMW M3 E30 | 3:24:31 | |||
2. | Bentivogli Bruno - Trombi Massimo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:34:25 | |||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 309 GTI | 3:34:46 |
1. | Lulik Silvan - Vidmar Dušan | BMW M3 E30 | AK Donit Olimpija | 3:46:49 | ||
2. | Merz Gerhard - Seiter Rainer | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | AC Eberstein G. | 4:03:41 | ||
3. | Wegts Egon - Suess Karlhainz | Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 | AC Eberstein G. | 4:08:38 |
1. | Zanussi Andrea - Amati Paolo | BMW M3 E30 | 3:24:31 | |||
2. | Bentivogli Bruno - Trombi Massimo | Lancia Delta Integrale | 3:34:25 | |||
3. | Aghini Andrea - Farnocchia Sauro | Peugeot 309 GTI | 3:34:46 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Italy #20 (coef 2)
23. 10. – 24. 10. 1987, Verona • entries/finish - 164/70 • asphalt
1. | "Lucky" - Dalla Pozza Renato | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:32:24 | |||
2. | Dalla Pozza Luigi - Dalla Benetta Danilo | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:34:59 | |||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Condotta Claudio | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:36:43 |
1. | "Lucky" - Dalla Pozza Renato | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:32:24 | |||
2. | Dalla Pozza Luigi - Dalla Benetta Danilo | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:34:59 | |||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Condotta Claudio | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:36:43 |
CIR - Trofeo Italia Nord
25. 10. 1986, Verona • entries/finish - 160/72 • asphalt 198,66 km
1. | Bossini Giacomo - Pasotti Ugo | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:42:39 | |||
2. | Zordan Antonillo - Marchetti Marco | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:52:54 | |||
3. | Siena Massimo - Cusinati Carlo | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:54:04 |
1. | Bossini Giacomo - Pasotti Ugo | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:42:39 | |||
2. | Zordan Antonillo - Marchetti Marco | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:52:54 | |||
3. | Siena Massimo - Cusinati Carlo | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:54:04 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Italy Internazionale
12. 10. – 13. 10. 1985, Verona • entries/finish - 130/63 • asphalt
1. | Redolfi Orlando - Calderoli Marco | Porsche 911 SC RS | 2:19:32 | |||
2. | Zenere Gianmarino - Segato Rosella | Lancia 037 Rally | 2:25:27 | |||
3. | Cerato Mauro - Ceccato Fiorenzo | Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC | 2:30:49 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Coppa Italia - Zona 3 #8 (coef 3)
12. 10. 1984, Verona • entries/finish - 158/72 • asphalt
1. | Quartesan Graziano - Regazzo Giovanni | Porsche 911 SC | 2:18:15 | |||
2. | Maioli Giuliano - Lorenzi Vittorio | Porsche Carrera | 2:19:06 | |||
3. | Regazzoni Carlo - "Steve" | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 2:24:31 |
1. | Quartesan Graziano - Regazzo Giovanni | Porsche 911 SC | 2:18:15 | |||
2. | Maioli Giuliano - Lorenzi Vittorio | Porsche Carrera | 2:19:06 | |||
3. | Regazzoni Carlo - "Steve" | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV6 | 2:24:31 |
Start list and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from official entry list
Nazionale Zona 3 #9 (coef 3)
1. 10. 1983, Verona • entries/finish - 190/88 • asphalt
1. | Lupidi Livio - Montenesi Arles | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:43:47 | |||
2. | Redolfi Orlando - Malchiodi Aldo | Porsche 930 Turbo | 1:45:05 | |||
3. | Taufer Giorgio - Costa Ermes | Porsche 911 SC | 1:45:15 |
1. | Lupidi Livio - Montenesi Arles | Renault 5 Turbo | 1:43:47 | |||
2. | Redolfi Orlando - Malchiodi Aldo | Porsche 930 Turbo | 1:45:05 | |||
3. | Taufer Giorgio - Costa Ermes | Porsche 911 SC | 1:45:15 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Nazionale Zona 3 #10 (coef 5)
9. 10. 1982, Verona • entries/finish - 195/90 • asphalt
1. | Leoni Franco - Borgo Giuseppe | Lancia Stratos HF | 2:00:27 | |||
2. | Drago Sergio - Antonietti Maria | Porsche 911 SC | 2:02:31 | |||
3. | Zanetti Pierluigi - Gasparini Moreno | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | 2:07:34 |
1. | Leoni Franco - Borgo Giuseppe | Lancia Stratos HF | 2:00:27 | |||
2. | Drago Sergio - Antonietti Maria | Porsche 911 SC | 2:02:31 | |||
3. | Zanetti Pierluigi - Gasparini Moreno | Opel Ascona B 2.0 SR | 2:07:34 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Nazionale Zona 2 #8 (coef 3)
10. 10. 1981, Verona • entries/finish - 211/103 • asphalt
1. | Casarotto Giovanni - Pattaro Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Vierre Rally | 1:42:41 | ||
2. | Pasutti Paolo - Bisol Giulio | Porsche 911 SC | Sagittario Srl | 1:43:53 | ||
3. | Siena Massimo - Cusinati Carlo | Porsche 911 SC | Squadra Corse Verona | 1:45:02 |
1. | Casarotto Giovanni - Pattaro Maurizio | Fiat 131 Abarth | Vierre Rally | 1:42:41 | ||
2. | Pasutti Paolo - Bisol Giulio | Porsche 911 SC | Sagittario Srl | 1:43:53 | ||
3. | Siena Massimo - Cusinati Carlo | Porsche 911 SC | Squadra Corse Verona | 1:45:02 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Italy Nazionale #17 (coef 5)
11. 10. – 12. 10. 1980, Verona • entries/finish - 137/73 • asphalt
1. | Fasan Aldo - Reginato Silviano | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:41:21 | |||
2. | Cerutti Massimo - Stradella Valerio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 9 Nove Squadra Corse | 1:41:55 | ||
3. | Riva Aldo - Gerbaldo Gianmaria | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:42:02 |
1. | Fasan Aldo - Reginato Silviano | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:41:21 | |||
2. | Cerutti Massimo - Stradella Valerio | Fiat 131 Abarth | 9 Nove Squadra Corse | 1:41:55 | ||
3. | Riva Aldo - Gerbaldo Gianmaria | Opel Kadett GT/E | 1:42:02 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Italy Nazionale #21 (coef 3)
13. 10. – 14. 10. 1979, Verona • entries/finish - 143/86 • asphalt
1. | Casarotto Giovanni - Pattaro Maurizio | Lancia Stratos HF | Piave Jolly Club | 1:36:52 | ||
2. | Uzzeni Pierfranco - Fogagnolo Daniele | Porsche 911 Carrera 2.7 | 1:39:52 | |||
3. | Bonzo Massimo - Cernigai Roberto | Fiat 131 Abarth | 4 Rombi Corse | 1:39:56 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Italy Nazionale #26 (coef 4)
14. 10. – 15. 10. 1978, Verona • entries/finish - 175/95 • asphalt
1. | Cola Alessandro - Radaelli Emilio | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 1:31:36 | ||
2. | Lipizer Lucio - Cremonini Roberto | Porsche 930 Turbo | Vierre Rally | 1:32:07 | ||
3. | Prestini Giorgio - Pattaro Maurizio | Porsche 911 Carrera | Brescia Rally | 1:34:23 |
1. | Cola Alessandro - Radaelli Emilio | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 1:31:36 | ||
2. | Lipizer Lucio - Cremonini Roberto | Porsche 930 Turbo | Vierre Rally | 1:32:07 | ||
3. | Prestini Giorgio - Pattaro Maurizio | Porsche 911 Carrera | Brescia Rally | 1:34:23 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Italy Nazionale #19 (coef 4)
16. 10. 1977, Verona • entries/finish - 175/98 • asphalt
1. | Dalla Pozza Luigi - Dalla Benetta Danilo | Porsche Carrera RS | Scuderia San Marco Venezia | 1:19:04 | ||
2. | Cabianca Cesare - "Sniky" | Lancia Stratos HF | Padova Corse | 1:19:27 | ||
3. | Liviero Roberto - Penariol Fabio | Lancia Stratos HF | Padova Corse | 1:20:10 |
1. | Dalla Pozza Luigi - Dalla Benetta Danilo | Porsche Carrera RS | Scuderia San Marco Venezia | 1:19:04 | ||
2. | Cabianca Cesare - "Sniky" | Lancia Stratos HF | Padova Corse | 1:19:27 | ||
3. | Liviero Roberto - Penariol Fabio | Lancia Stratos HF | Padova Corse | 1:20:10 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Italy Nazionale (coef 2)
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1976, Verona + Automobile Club Verona • entries/finish - 174/107 • asphalt
1. | Magnani Renzo - "Valentino" | Lancia Stratos HF | Jolly Club | 1:11:54 | ||
2. | Vudafieri Adartico - Bonaga Stefano | Lancia Stratos HF | Padova Corse | 1:12:11 | ||
3. | Tormene Carlo - Cernigai Roberto | Porsche 911 Carrera | Padova Corse | 1:12:31 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Nazionale Zona 2
12. 10. 1975, Verona • entries/finish - 105/60 • asphalt
1. | "Tony" - De Marco Antonio | Lancia Stratos HF | 50:46 | |||
2. | "Il Pilota" - Buzzatti Sergio | Alfa Romeo Alfetta GT | 50:56 | |||
3. | Taufer Giorgio - Taufer Federico | Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 | 52:25 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Italy Nazionale
13. 10. 1974, Verona • entries/finish - 149/111 • asphalt
1. | Polese Pietro - Schenone Luigi | Alpine-Renault A110 | Pordenone Corse | 22:56 | ||
2. | Taufer Giorgio - Bonelli Rolando | Porsche 911 Carrera | Bassano Corse | 23:16 | ||
3. | Gregori Alessandro - Antonello Paolo | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | Città di Schio | 23:31 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Italy Nazionale #5
21. 4. – 22. 4. 1973, Verona • entries/finish - 132/66 • asphalt 3,40 km
1. | Pelganta Giacomo - Garzoglio Angelo | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 406 | |||
2. | Ardizzoia Gianfranco - Rollini Gianfranco | Lancia Fulvia HF | 520 | |||
3. | Bacchelli Fulvio - Rossetti Francesco | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 550 |
1. | Pelganta Giacomo - Garzoglio Angelo | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 406 | |||
2. | Ardizzoia Gianfranco - Rollini Gianfranco | Lancia Fulvia HF | 520 | |||
3. | Bacchelli Fulvio - Rossetti Francesco | Fiat 124 Abarth Rallye | 550 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List
Italy Nazionale
18. 3. – 19. 3. 1972, Verona • entries/finish - 136/58 • asphalt 32,80 km
1. | Bacchelli Fulvio - Rossetti Francesco | Porsche 911 S | 303 | |||
2. | "Il Pilota" - Rombolotti Massimo | Porsche 911 S | 337 | |||
3. | Pelganta Giacomo - Sodano Piero | Lancia Fulvia 1.6 Coupé HF | 383 |
Start List and complete list of retirements not available --> Entries from Official Entry List