Rally Příbram
Czech Rallysprint #4 • P2+ (CZ) #4 • Czech Rallysprint Historic #4 • 55+ RS #4 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #4
26. 7. – 27. 7. 2024, Příbram • entries/finish - ?/? • asphalt
Czech Rallysprint #3 • P2+ (CZ) #3 • Czech Rallysprint Historic #3 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #4
21. 7. – 22. 7. 2023, Příbram • entries/finish - 108/77 • asphalt 72,72 km
1. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Evrofin Racing Team | 38:01.0 | ||
2. | Kopáček Václav jun. - Picka Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Kicker Racing | 38:20.8 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Duck Racing | 38:26.7 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 40:06.5 | |||
2. | Rujbr Patrik - Švec Jaromír | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 41:40.9 | |||
3. | Mottl Martin - Šmíd Tomáš | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | BRYNDA racing | 42:14.9 |
1. | Černý Jan - Černohorský Petr jun. | Hyundai i20 N Rally2 | Evrofin Racing Team | 38:01.0 | ||
2. | Kopáček Václav jun. - Picka Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Kicker Racing | 38:20.8 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Duck Racing | 38:26.7 |
1. | Tejkal Miroslav - Hamšík Daniel jun. | Subaru Impreza 555 | 45:19.8 | |||
2. | Janota Miroslav - Novák Petr | Opel Ascona 400 | 46:06.5 | |||
3. | Zenkl Otakar ml. - Omelka Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | Autospektrum Škoda Team | 46:16.4 |
1. | Jančík Jakub - Jurčík Jan | Opel Adam Cup | 44:42.1 | |||
2. | Jakeš Dominik - Baďura Vítězslav | Opel Adam Cup | 44:51.3 | |||
3. | Arnošt Tomáš - Sedláček Lukáš | Opel Adam Cup | 45:22.9 |
Czech Rallysprint #3 • P2+ (CZ) #3 • Czech Rallysprint Historic #3 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #3
22. 7. – 23. 7. 2022, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 110/66 • asphalt 70,38 km
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Ford Fiesta WRC | 37:12.8 | |||
2. | Kopáček Václav jun. - Picka Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Kicker Racing | 38:08.7 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 38:22.7 |
1. | Štefan David - Krofta David | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 41:37.0 | |||
2. | Mottl Martin - Šmíd Tomáš | Opel Corsa Rally4 | 41:38.2 | |||
3. | Peták Josef - Engová Lucie | Renault Mégane Maxi | Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | 41:38.4 |
1. | Kopáček Václav jun. - Picka Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | Kicker Racing | 38:08.7 | ||
2. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo | ACCR Racing 21 Rally Team | 38:22.7 | ||
3. | Vlček Martin - Kunst Alexandra | Hyundai i20 R5 | Kowax 2BRally | 38:46.1 |
1. | Klepáč Martin - Krčma Petr | Peugeot 309 GTI | 47:38.0 | |||
2. | Dolák Luboš - Kulhan Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 | Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR | 50:04.7 | ||
3. | Mandík Vladimír st. - Niemetz Roman | Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V | 50:18.8 |
1. | Jančík Jakub - Jurčík Jan | Opel Adam Cup | 45:18.7 | |||
2. | Arnošt Tomáš - Kunst Jakub | Opel Adam Cup | 46:07.6 | |||
3. | Jakeš Dominik - Baďura Vítězslav | Opel Adam Cup | 46:10.1 |
Cancelled due to lack of finance
Czech Rallysprint #1 • P2+ (CZ) #1 • Historic (CZ) #2 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #1
24. 7. – 25. 7. 2020, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 124/92 • asphalt 70,38 km
1. | Semerád Petr - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | City Taxi Racing | 38:07.3 | ||
2. | Vlček Martin - Jugasová Karolína | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Kowax Racing | 38:09.1 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | SK DER Rally Team | 38:41.0 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Vybíral Ivo | Renault Clio S1600 | 40:24.4 | |||
2. | Dohnal René - Švec Roman | Peugeot 208 Rally4 | 40:52.5 | |||
3. | Smékal Egon - Němcová Petra | Citroën DS3 R3T Max | ACCR Czech Bens Team | 41:26.8 |
1. | Semerád Petr - Hovorka Jiří | Škoda Fabia R5 | City Taxi Racing | 38:07.3 | ||
2. | Vlček Martin - Jugasová Karolína | Hyundai i20 R5 | Hyundai Kowax Racing | 38:09.1 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Tureček Martin | Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 | SK DER Rally Team | 38:41.0 |
1. | Káňa Jiří - Kalistová Martina | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | 43:12.3 | |||
2. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | 43:35.7 | |||
3. | Petrášek Jiří - Král Josef | Opel Ascona B | 44:54.7 |
1. | Petráš Jaroslav - Klička Milan | Opel Adam Cup | 45:53.2 | |||
2. | Arnošt Tomáš - Kubů František | Opel Adam Cup | 46:53.1 | |||
3. | Krotoszyński Piotr - Martynek Mateusz | Opel Adam Cup | 47:07.9 |
Czech Republic #7
4. 10. – 6. 10. 2019, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • asphalt
Czech Republic #7 • Historic (CZ) #7 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #6
12. 10. – 14. 10. 2018, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 127/69 • asphalt 155,10 km - (cancelled 13,95 km)
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:14:23.5 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:14:28.2 | |||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Racing 21 | 1:15:40.0 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:14:23.5 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:14:28.2 | |||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Racing 21 | 1:15:40.0 |
1. | Neumann Vlastimil - Hlavatý Martin | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | K.I.T Racing | 1:28:14.5 | ||
2. | Kotrmon Libor - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 1:30:18.2 | |||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Rover Metro GTI | 1:31:30.6 |
1. | Stříteský Dominik - Večerka Michal | Opel Adam Cup | Spirit Racing | 43:33.7 | ||
2. | Vopatřil Martin - Voltner Karel | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 43:45.3 | ||
3. | Štefan David - Vichtora Ondřej | Opel Adam Cup | 43:54.6 |
Czech Republic #7 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
6. 10. – 8. 10. 2017, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 114/60 • asphalt 150,40 km - (cancelled 13,95 km)
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:16:49.2 | |||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:18:18.2 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Skácelová Markéta | Škoda Fabia R5 | Klokočka Škoda Czech national team | 1:19:13.2 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:16:49.2 | |||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Fiesta R5 | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:18:18.2 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Skácelová Markéta | Škoda Fabia R5 | Klokočka Škoda Czech national team | 1:19:13.2 |
1. | Vopatřil Martin - Večerka Michal | Opel Adam Cup | Kimi Sport | 1:30:43.4 | ||
2. | Mottl Martin - Vorel Roman | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 1:31:10.2 | ||
3. | Hůla Radek - Bureš Lukáš | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 1:31:39.1 |
Czech Republic #6 • Historic (CZ) #6 • Opel Adam Cup (CZ) #5
30. 9. – 2. 10. 2016, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 131/73 • asphalt 152,70 km - (cancelled 8,91 km)
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:16:45.9 | |||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:17:12.0 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Klokočka Škoda Czech national team | 1:18:04.6 |
1. | Dohnal Jan - Ernst Michal | Ford Focus RS WRC '06 | 1:16:45.9 | |||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 | EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team | 1:17:12.0 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Rajnoha František | Škoda Fabia R5 | Klokočka Škoda Czech national team | 1:18:04.6 |
1. | Budil Stanislav - Vejvoda Petr | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:33:09.4 | |||
2. | Frei Jan - Šlegl Petr | Škoda 130 LR | 1:33:13.6 | |||
3. | Jirovec Jiří - Horák Jiří | BMW M3 E30 | Invelt Rally | 1:34:15.4 |
1. | Kamenec Matěj - Jurka Adam | Opel Adam Cup | MRS Racing Team | 40:43.6 | ||
2. | Tomaszczyk Jerzy - Sitek Łukasz | Opel Adam Cup | 41:12.3 | |||
3. | Mottl Martin - Vorel Václav | Opel Adam Cup | XTG Motorsport Klub | 42:12.3 |
Czech Republic #6
2. 10. – 4. 10. 2015, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • asphalt
Czech Republic #7 • Historic (CZ) #7 • Czech Cup #8
3. 10. – 5. 10. 2014, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 87/56 • asphalt 153,54 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:26:28.4 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:27:20.7 | |||
3. | Jelínek Jan - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Sparrow Racing Team | 1:28:00.3 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mini Cooper S2000 1.6T | EuroOil Invelt Team | 1:26:28.4 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Palivec Štěpán | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:27:20.7 | |||
3. | Jelínek Jan - Machů Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Sparrow Racing Team | 1:28:00.3 |
1. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:39:10.5 | |||
2. | Hustý Petr - Tesař Václav | Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm | Oldtimer Racing | 1:40:21.9 | ||
3. | Karlík Pavel - Fabián Martin | Lada VFTS | 1:42:10.4 |
1. | Jirsa Miloslav - Střeska Tomáš | Renault Clio R3 | XTG Motorsport Klub | 47:20.8 | ||
2. | Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda 130 RS | 48:11.9 | |||
3. | Michálek Petr - Maryška Roman | Suzuki Swift GTi MK2 | 48:22.3 |
Czech Republic #7 • Germany (DRS) #5 • Historic (CZ) #7 • Citroën Racing Trophy (CZ) #6
4. 10. – 6. 10. 2013, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 113/? • asphalt 134,36 km - (cancelled 115,62 km)
Event has been cancelled after accident on SS2. Codriver Jan Jinderle junior died.
Czech Republic #8 • Historic (CZ) #7 • Fabia R2 Cup #6 (coef 1)
5. 10. – 7. 10. 2012, Příbram • Autosport Klub Rally Příbram • entries/finish - 74/40 • asphalt 165,22 km - (cancelled 4,76 km)
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:32:40.4 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Venclík Jakub | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:32:44.3 | |||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GPD Czech National Team | 1:35:26.3 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Škoda Fabia S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:32:40.4 | ||
2. | Dohnal Jan - Venclík Jakub | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:32:44.3 | |||
3. | Orsák Jaroslav - Šmeidler David | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | GPD Czech National Team | 1:35:26.3 |
1. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:49:07.8 | |||
2. | Hloušek Jiří - Rozsíval Tomáš | Škoda 130 LR | Historic Rally Team | 1:50:49.7 | ||
3. | Šimůnek Pavel - Šimůnek Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:51:37.5 |
1. | Vrkoslav Jiří - Rada Jiří | Škoda Fabia R2 | 1:42:36.4 | |||
2. | Búš Martin - Búš Josef | Škoda Fabia R2 | Michal Roll | 1:43:36.3 | ||
3. | Vopatřil Martin - Chodura Petr jun. | Škoda Fabia R2 | Pier Scalvini | 1:43:59.1 |
Czech Republic #7 • Historic (CZ) #7 (coef 3) • Czech Cup #8
23. 9. – 24. 9. 2011, Příbram • Rally Příbram Klub • entries/finish - 107/68 • asphalt 160,78 km
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:31:11.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:16.1 | ||
3. | Dohnal Jan - Viktora Stanislav jun. | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:32:40.3 |
1. | Kresta Roman - Gross Petr | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Adell Mogul Racing Team | 1:31:11.8 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:16.1 | ||
3. | Dohnal Jan - Viktora Stanislav jun. | Peugeot 207 S2000 | 1:32:40.3 |
1. | Petrášek Jiří - Káňa Jiří | Opel Ascona B | Káňa Jiří | 1:23:48.3 | ||
2. | Krejča Jan sen. - Šárka Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | 1:24:22.4 | |||
3. | Hylán Michal - Mikulka Martin | Škoda Favorit 136 L | 1:26:33.8 |
1. | Chepil Andriy - Gešvinder Luboš sen. | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Major Motorsport | 1:19:48.8 | ||
2. | Dvořák Miloš - Černoch Bohumil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:22:53.8 | |||
3. | Dohnal Pavel - Vaňhara Michal | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:24:04.3 |
Czech Republic #7 • Historic (CZ) #7
24. 9. – 25. 9. 2010, Příbram • Rally Příbram Klub • entries/finish - 48/28 • asphalt 170,16 km
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 1:36:04.5 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:36:05.4 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euro Oil Čepro Team | 1:36:44.7 |
1. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Ford Fiesta S2000 | Czech Ford National Team | 1:36:04.5 | ||
2. | Valoušek Pavel jun. - Hrůza Zdeněk | Škoda Fabia S2000 | Škoda Delimax Czech National Team | 1:36:05.4 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Euro Oil Čepro Team | 1:36:44.7 |
Czech Republic #6 • Historic (CZ) #6 (coef 3)
18. 9. – 20. 9. 2009, Příbram • Rally Příbram Klub • entries/finish - 80/37 • asphalt 170,01 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:22.8 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:32:13.0 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:32:44.2 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:31:22.8 | ||
2. | Tarabus Jaromír - Trunkát Daniel | Fiat Abarth Grande Punto S2000 | AK Rallysport Brno o.s. | 1:32:13.0 | ||
3. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:32:44.2 |
1. | Janota Miroslav - Stráský Pavel | Opel Kadett GT/E | Ctirad Hájek Reklama Studio | 1:22:30.0 | ||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:24:20.6 | ||
3. | Hejhal Petr - Hejhal Martin | Škoda 110 L | 1:30:23.7 |
Czech Republic #9 • Historic (CZ) #6 (coef 3)
19. 9. – 21. 9. 2008, Příbram • Rally Sport Klub Příbram • entries/finish - 75/36 • asphalt 161,94 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:34:27.7 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:35:14.3 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 1:35:44.9 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:34:27.7 | ||
2. | Peták Josef - Benešová Alena | Peugeot 207 S2000 | Hroch Rally Team v AČR | 1:35:14.3 | ||
3. | Odložilík Roman - Odložilík Pavel | Peugeot 207 S2000 | TRT Czech Rally Sport | 1:35:44.9 |
1. | Tenkl Lubomír - Vosádka Jaroslav | BMW M3 E30 | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:14:46.6 | ||
2. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:15:07.7 | ||
3. | Hloušek Jiří - Eliáš Petr | Škoda 130 LR | Interhome Historic Rally Team | 1:19:08.9 |
Czech Republic #7
21. 9. – 23. 9. 2007, Příbram • Rally Sport Klub Příbram • entries/finish - 67/50 • asphalt 180,22 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:47:38.7 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Czech National Team | 1:48:09.7 | ||
3. | Trojan Karel jun. - Řihák Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rallye Sport Promotion | 1:49:03.1 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team | 1:47:38.7 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Czech National Team | 1:48:09.7 | ||
3. | Trojan Karel jun. - Řihák Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Rallye Sport Promotion | 1:49:03.1 |
Czech Republic #8 • Historic (CZ) #8 • RSS #10
7. 10. – 8. 10. 2006, Příbram • Rally Sport Klub Příbram • entries/finish - 81/49 • asphalt 212,73 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:04:07.2 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Czech National Team | 2:04:39.6 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Černoch Jiří | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Rally Team Subaru ČR Deník Blesk | 2:05:50.1 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Czech National Team | 2:04:07.2 | ||
2. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Mediasport Czech National Team | 2:04:39.6 | ||
3. | Štajf Vojtěch - Černoch Jiří | Subaru Impreza STi N11 Spec C | Rally Team Subaru ČR Deník Blesk | 2:05:50.1 |
1. | Tichý Zdeněk - Horák Jiří | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:33:39.8 | ||
2. | Hájek Ctirad - Perski Eduard | Opel Kadett Coupé | Exces Super Bike Club | 1:38:21.1 | ||
3. | Štauber Jaroslav - Ševčík Miroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:41:54.6 |
1. | Nešpor Radoslav - Král Jiří | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | 2:15:29.9 | |||
2. | Kurka Tomáš - Škubník Milan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Autotech Czech | 2:15:45.2 | ||
3. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Škoda Octavia WRC | SVC Náchod Motorsport | 2:33:58.2 |
Czech Republic #8
23. 9. – 25. 9. 2005, Příbram • entries/finish - 78/40 • asphalt 208,27 km
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 1:54:08.0 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Prosport | 1:57:09.1 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:58:21.9 |
1. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | OMV Rally Team | 1:54:08.0 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Hůlka Miloš | Škoda Octavia WRC | Prosport | 1:57:09.1 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '02 | EuroOil Team | 1:58:21.9 |
Czech Republic #7 • ČMPR #6
25. 9. – 26. 9. 2004, Příbram • entries/finish - 95/39 • asphalt 197,23 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:54:20.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | EuroOil Team | 1:57:42.7 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 2:02:25.5 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Fabia WRC | Škoda Matador Team | 1:54:20.3 | ||
2. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus RS WRC '03 | EuroOil Team | 1:57:42.7 | ||
3. | Trněný Karel - Pritzl Václav | Škoda Octavia WRC | Profiko Rally Team | 2:02:25.5 |
1. | Flídr Leoš - Ehl Bohumil | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | 56:46.4 | |||
2. | Hendrich Jiří - Hendrich Daniel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Mr. Car | 1:00:18.7 | ||
3. | Popelka Lubomír - Skořepa Jiří | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Monte Pacov Motorsport | 1:00:34.1 |
Czech Republic #6
26. 9. – 28. 9. 2003, Příbram • entries/finish - 85/56 • asphalt 232,05 km
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | Škoda Matador Team | 1:55:48.8 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Horniaček Emil | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Czech | 1:57:10.6 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 1:58:53.8 |
1. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Škoda Octavia WRC Evo3 | Škoda Matador Team | 1:55:48.8 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Horniaček Emil | Seat Cordoba WRC Evo3 | Seat Sport Czech | 1:57:10.6 | ||
3. | Vojtěch Štěpán - Ernst Michal | Peugeot 206 WRC | JM Racing | 1:58:53.8 |
Czech Republic #6
28. 9. – 29. 9. 2002, Příbram • entries/finish - 91/54 • asphalt 184,69 km
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Barum Rally Team | 1:37:53.3 | ||
2. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:38:26.0 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | Matador Pneusport | 1:39:13.3 |
1. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Ford Focus WRC '01 | Barum Rally Team | 1:37:53.3 | ||
2. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:38:26.0 | ||
3. | Kopecký Jan - Schovánek Filip | Toyota Corolla WRC | Matador Pneusport | 1:39:13.3 |
Czech Republic #6
14. 9. – 16. 9. 2001, Příbram • entries/finish - 93/47 • asphalt 186,60 km - (cancelled 6,90 km)
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:43:04.4 | ||
2. | Dati Emanuele - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Jolly Club | 1:44:29.7 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 1:44:49.2 |
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Gross Petr | Subaru Impreza S6 WRC '00 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:43:04.4 | ||
2. | Dati Emanuele - Chiapponi Massimo | Ford Focus WRC '99 | Jolly Club | 1:44:29.7 | ||
3. | Pech Václav jun. - Uhel Petr | Toyota Corolla WRC | Pemex - IVP | 1:44:49.2 |
Czech Republic #6
20. 10. – 22. 10. 2000, Příbram • entries/finish - 77/44 • asphalt 191,85 km - (cancelled 18,40 km)
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Palivec Jaroslav | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:31:02.4 | ||
2. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Joka Team | 1:32:14.2 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 1:33:27.9 |
1. | Hrdinka Tomáš - Palivec Jaroslav | Subaru Impreza S5 WRC '98 | Styllex Tuning Prosport | 1:31:02.4 | ||
2. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Joka Team | 1:32:14.2 | ||
3. | Kresta Roman - Tománek Jan | Škoda Octavia WRC | Škoda Motorsport | 1:33:27.9 |
Czech Republic #11 • Historic (CZ) #6
8. 10. – 9. 10. 1999, Příbram • entries/finish - 77/50 • asphalt 100,50 km
1. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Joka Team | 1:04:48.5 | ||
2. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Zelinka Vladimír | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 1:05:39.7 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 1:06:27.7 |
1. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Joka Team | 1:04:48.5 | ||
2. | Trajbold Jan ml. - Zelinka Vladimír | Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car | Mobil Charouz Racing System | 1:05:39.7 | ||
3. | Starý Jaroslav - Šlambora Miroslav | Škoda Octavia Kit Car | Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně | 1:06:27.7 |
1. | Trajbold Jan st. - Trajboldová-Váchová Eva | Porsche 911 | 1:00:34.5 | |||
2. | Prantl Vladislav - Hanák Jaroslav | BMW 2002 Ti | 1:01:32.4 | |||
3. | Hambálek Petr - Klimeš Zbyněk | Ford Cortina GT | 1:01:59.1 |
Czech Republic #11 (coef 2) • Historic (CZ)
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1998, Příbram • entries/finish - 86/58 • asphalt 139,80 km - (cancelled 3,84 km)
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Jugas Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Motorsport | 1:15:36.0 | ||
2. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Joka Team | 1:16:15.3 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Madit Rallysport Team | 1:17:45.0 |
1. | Chovanec Stanislav - Jugas Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Motorsport | 1:15:36.0 | ||
2. | Trojan Karel jun. - Vodička Daniel | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | Joka Team | 1:16:15.3 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Malčík Jiří | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III | Madit Rallysport Team | 1:17:45.0 |
CEZ #7 • Czech Republic #10 (coef 3)
3. 10. – 4. 10. 1997, Příbram • entries/finish - 84/49 • asphalt 189,62 km - (cancelled 8,81 km)
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:43:00 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:44:47 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:45:36 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Palivec Jaroslav | Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205) | Hagelands Rallysport Team | 1:43:00 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:44:47 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:45:36 |
Czech Republic #10 (coef 3)
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1996, Příbram • entries/finish - 78/45 • asphalt - gravel 202,92 km
1. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Thorn Racing | 2:12:35 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Pelc Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Maxi Managering | 2:12:51 | ||
3. | Klokočka Jan - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 2:14:37 |
1. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Thorn Racing | 2:12:35 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Pelc Jaroslav | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Maxi Managering | 2:12:51 | ||
3. | Klokočka Jan - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 2:14:37 |
Czech Republic #9 (coef 3)
6. 10. – 7. 10. 1995, Příbram • entries/finish - 84/40 • asphalt 208,98 km
1. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:03:01 | ||
2. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 2:04:56 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:10 |
1. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:03:01 | ||
2. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 2:04:56 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:10 |
Czech Republic #12 (coef 2)
7. 10. – 9. 10. 1994, Příbram • entries/finish - 66/49 • asphalt 197,50 km
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 1:44:57 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 1:47:30 | ||
3. | Baumschlager Raimund - Loidl Ernest | Audi Coupé S2 | Kalivoda Engineering | 1:48:38 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 1:44:57 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | V.I.P Motorsport | 1:47:30 | ||
3. | Valoušek Pavel sen. - Houšť Miroslav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | CW Sport Zlín | 1:48:45 |
Czech-Slovak #16 (coef 2)
15. 10. – 17. 10. 1993, Příbram • entries/finish - 89/53 • asphalt 180,64 km - (cancelled 16,41 km)
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 1:29:37 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Večerník Praha | 1:31:07 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:36:46 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Pepsi Cola - Vitar | 1:29:37 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Večerník Praha | 1:31:07 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 1:36:46 |
Czech-Slovak #8
16. 10. – 17. 10. 1992, Příbram • entries/finish - 75/52 • asphalt 131,98 km
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ARK Praha | 1:16:01 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | AK Mova Slušovice | 1:16:32 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Houšť Miroslav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Cowitra Rally Team Zlín | 1:17:53 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 4x4 | ARK Praha | 1:16:01 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | AK Mova Slušovice | 1:16:32 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Houšť Miroslav | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | Cowitra Rally Team Zlín | 1:17:53 |
Czech-Slovak #7
27. 9. – 29. 9. 1991, Příbram • entries/finish - 87/52 • asphalt 183,98 km
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | PZO Motokov | 1:41:19 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | Mova Bratislava | 1:41:41 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AK Škoda Vrchlabí | 1:43:39 |
1. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Sierra RS Cosworth | PZO Motokov | 1:41:19 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | Mova Bratislava | 1:41:41 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Hawel Zdeněk | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AK Škoda Vrchlabí | 1:43:39 |
Czech-Slovak #5
5. 10. – 7. 10. 1990, Příbram • entries/finish - 69/38 • asphalt - gravel 191,06 km - (cancelled 35,22 km)
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | AMK JZD Slušovice | 1:37:59 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:41:40 | ||
3. | Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel | Škoda 130 L | ARK Mladá Boleslav | 1:42:32 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Opel Kadett GSI | AMK JZD Slušovice | 1:37:59 | ||
2. | Triner Emil - Štanc Pavel | Škoda 130 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 1:41:40 | ||
3. | Fuchs Tomáš - Honzík Karel | Škoda 130 L | ARK Mladá Boleslav | 1:42:32 |
Alpe Adria Cup • Czechoslovakia #7
6. 10. – 8. 10. 1989, Příbram • entries/finish - 113/64 • asphalt - gravel 229,64 km - (cancelled 10,92 km)
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:21:28 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:26:18 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada Samara 21083 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:27:50 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:21:28 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:26:18 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada Samara 21083 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:27:50 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:21:28 | ||
2. | Sibera Pavel - Gross Petr | Škoda Favorit 136 L | AZNP Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2:26:18 | ||
3. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada Samara 21083 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:27:50 |
Three days after accident on SS13 codriver Jaroslav Nerušil died.
Czechoslovakia #7
8. 10. – 9. 10. 1988, Příbram • entries/finish - 97/55 • asphalt - gravel 217,44 km
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:19:47 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:20:52 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:22:43 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:19:47 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Coupé Quattro | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:20:52 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:22:43 |
Alpe Adria Cup • Czechoslovakia #4
9. 10. – 10. 10. 1987, Příbram • entries/finish - 125/75 • asphalt - gravel 217,04 km
1. | Bannert Helmut - Buchecker Willi | Opel Ascona 400 | 2:14:28 | |||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:15:18 | ||
3. | Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:18:28 |
1. | Bannert Helmut - Buchecker Willi | Opel Ascona 400 | 2:14:28 | |||
2. | Eisenhofer Karl - Müller Klaus | Opel Manta 200 | 2:25:55 | |||
3. | Poli Giuseppe - Poli Silvia | Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V | 2:37:55 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:15:18 | ||
2. | Pipota Zdeněk - Šedivý Pavel | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:18:28 | ||
3. | Sivík Josef - Nesrstová Jana | Škoda 130 LR | AMK Rudý Říjen Otrokovice | 2:19:17 |
Czechoslovakia #4
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1986, Příbram • entries/finish - 91/43 • asphalt - gravel 233,44 km
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Quattro A2 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:15:30 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:24:05 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:25:12 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Quattro A2 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:15:30 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:24:05 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:25:12 |
Czechoslovakia #4
4. 10. – 5. 10. 1985, Příbram • entries/finish - 100/45 • asphalt - gravel 275,87 km
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Quattro A2 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:42:52 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:56:38 | ||
3. | Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 3:00:21 |
1. | Pavlík Leo - Jirátko Karel | Audi Quattro A2 | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:42:52 | ||
2. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | AMK JZD Slušovice | 2:56:38 | ||
3. | Pipota Zdeněk - Gottfried Oldřich | Škoda 130 LR | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 3:00:21 |
Czechoslovakia #3
2. 6. – 3. 6. 1984, Příbram • entries/finish - 97/47 • asphalt - gravel 203,50 km
1. | Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | AMK Vsetín | 2:12:48 | ||
2. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ŠM Závadka Janovnik | 2:13:54 | ||
3. | Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 LS | Barum Team | 2:13:56 |
1. | Malý Pavel - Klimek Vítězslav | Lada VAZ 2105 MTX | AMK Vsetín | 2:12:48 | ||
2. | Drotár Igor - Bánoci Vladimír | Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS | ŠM Závadka Janovnik | 2:13:54 | ||
3. | Pech Václav sen. - Soukup Jan | Škoda 120 LS | Barum Team | 2:13:56 |
Czechoslovakia #3
4. 6. – 5. 6. 1983, Příbram • entries/finish - 93/55 • asphalt - gravel 282,13 km
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:39:39 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:42:36 | ||
3. | Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:49:05 |
1. | Blahna Václav - Schovánek Pavel | Škoda 130 RS | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:39:39 | ||
2. | Pavlík Leo - Šimek František | Renault 5 Alpine | Agroteam JZD Slušovice | 2:42:36 | ||
3. | Raichl Jan - Raichl Miroslav | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Škoda AZNP | 2:49:05 |
Local Czech #2
29. 5. – 30. 5. 1982, Příbram • entries/finish - 94/64 • asphalt - gravel 189,00 km
1. | Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sepap Štětí |
Local Czech #3
13. 6. – 14. 6. 1981, Příbram • entries/finish - 85/51 • asphalt - gravel 166,96 km
1. | Dolák Milan - Vlach František | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Pačejov | 1:45:26 | ||
2. | Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav | Škoda 130 RS | Praga Dačice | 1:45:30 | ||
3. | Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | AMK Rumburk | 1:45:55 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Vlach František | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Pačejov | 1:45:26 | ||
2. | Böhm Petr - Straka Ladislav | Škoda 130 RS | Praga Dačice | 1:45:30 | ||
3. | Hahnel Rudolf - Ritter Václav | Lada VAZ 21011 MTX | AMK Rumburk | 1:45:55 |
Local Czech #4
13. 9. – 14. 9. 1980, Příbram • entries/finish - 80/63 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sepap Štětí | 1:38:43 | ||
2. | Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František | Škoda 130 RS | AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | 1:40:09 | ||
3. | Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry | 1:40:40 |
1. | Tesař Milan - Ondroušek Vladimír | Škoda 130 RS | AMK Sepap Štětí | 1:38:43 | ||
2. | Klofáč Miroslav - Heinz František | Škoda 130 RS | AMK JZD RŘ Gottwaldov-Kudlov | 1:40:09 | ||
3. | Rothe Ladislav - Kulíšek Jiří | Lada VAZ 21011 | AMK Praha 8 - Dolní Chabry | 1:40:40 |
Local Championship A
7. 5. 1979, Příbram • entries/finish - 147/101 • asphalt - gravel
1. | Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš | Škoda 100 | AMK Sprint Praha | 31:07 | ||
2. | Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 31:33 | ||
3. | Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin | Škoda 110 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 32:14 |
1. | Dolák Milan - Dolák Luboš | Škoda 100 | AMK Sprint Praha | 31:07 | ||
2. | Fiala Josef - Brůha Pavel | Škoda 120 S | ASK Plzeň | 31:33 | ||
3. | Klimánek Petr - Klimánek Martin | Škoda 110 L | ASK Stavby Praha | 32:14 |