Season 1995
Czech Republic
Czech Republic 1995
16. 3. – 18. 3. 1995, Klatovy • entries/finish - 70/44 • asphalt 244.81 km • Other years
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:21:03 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:24:27 | ||
3. | Zenere Gianmarino - Sghedoni Massimo | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 2:25:39 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:21:03 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:24:27 | ||
3. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 2:28:27 |
Official final results have mistake in time of winner - instead of 2:14:20 should be right 2:21:03.
7. 4. – 8. 4. 1995, Vyškov • entries/finish - 49/31 • asphalt 161.90 km - (cancelled 18.37 km) • Other years
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 1:17:53 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:19:32 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Sovják Leoš | Mazda 323 GT-R | Gatrak Slušovice | 1:20:53 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 1:17:53 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:19:32 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Sovják Leoš | Mazda 323 GT-R | Gatrak Slušovice | 1:20:53 |
21. 4. – 22. 4. 1995, Blovice • entries/finish - 63/41 • asphalt 138.40 km • Other years
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 1:06:13 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:08:26 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1:09:47 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 1:06:13 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:08:26 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1:09:47 |
5. 5. – 7. 5. 1995, Český Krumlov • entries/finish - 59/38 • asphalt 179.09 km • Other years
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 1:34:51 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:37:34 | ||
3. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 1:39:43 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 1:34:51 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:37:34 | ||
3. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 1:39:43 |
23. 6. – 24. 6. 1995, Vsetín • entries/finish - 59/38 • asphalt 174.70 km • Other years
1. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1:50:07 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:51:20 | ||
3. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 1:52:06 |
1. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 1:50:07 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 1:51:20 | ||
3. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 1:52:06 |
14. 7. – 15. 7. 1995, Mladá Boleslav • entries/finish - 71/37 • asphalt - gravel 211.07 km - (cancelled 27.57 km) • Other years
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:17:38 | ||
2. | Blomqvist Stig - Melander Benny | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:22:04 | ||
3. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:25:07 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:17:38 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:25:07 | ||
3. | Gargulák Michal - Sovják Leoš | Mazda 323 GT-R | Gatrak Slušovice | 2:27:12 |
28. 7. – 29. 7. 1995, Olšany • entries/finish - 45/34 • asphalt 141.50 km • Other years
1. | Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Renault Clio Williams | 1:15:31 | |||
2. | Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha | 1:16:28 | ||
3. | Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 1:16:39 |
1. | Pošík Jiří - Janeček Jiří | Renault Clio Williams | 1:15:31 | |||
2. | Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha | 1:16:28 | ||
3. | Klokočka Jan - Heřman Miloš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Autosalon Klokočka | 1:16:39 |
18. 8. – 20. 8. 1995, Zlín • entries/finish - 99/63 • asphalt 225.12 km • Other years
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:08:48 | ||
2. | Baumschlager Raimund - Loidl Ernest | Audi Coupé S2 | Kalivoda Engineering | 2:10:39 | ||
3. | Chovanec Stanislav - Kurus Henrich | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Matador Rally Team Slovakia | 2:11:29 |
1. | Bertone Enrico - Chiapponi Massimo | Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD (ST185) | CW Sport Zlín | 2:08:48 | ||
2. | Křeček Ladislav - Krečman Jan | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Benzina Mogul Team | 2:15:17 | ||
3. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:16:30 |
6. 10. – 7. 10. 1995, Příbram • entries/finish - 84/40 • asphalt 208.98 km • Other years
1. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:03:01 | ||
2. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 2:04:56 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:10 |
1. | Arazim Václav - Gál Julius | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Chemopetrol Litvínov | 2:03:01 | ||
2. | Výška Ladislav - Pech Jiří | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 2:04:56 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 2:05:10 |
20. 10. – 21. 10. 1995, Třebíč • entries/finish - 55/36 • asphalt 112.50 km - (cancelled 4.00 km) • Other years
1. | Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha | 1:10:55 | ||
2. | Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka Petr | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 1:11:00 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 1:12:51 |
1. | Šofr Pavel - Drásta Tomáš | Ford Escort RS Cosworth | Ford Šofr - Večerník Praha | 1:10:55 | ||
2. | Pertlíček Jiří sen. - Picka Petr | Mazda 323 GT-R | Aspekta | 1:11:00 | ||
3. | Štolfa Jindřich - Fanta Miroslav | Škoda Felicia Kit Car | Škoda Motorsport | 1:12:51 |
Standings - drivers
(3) |
(2) |
(2) |
(2) |
(2) |
(4) |
(1) |
(4) |
(3) |
(1) |
TOTAL | ||||
1. | Bertone Enrico |
90 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] |
60 [1.] | - |
120 [1.] | - |
120 [1.] | - | - |
510 |
||
2. | Křeček Ladislav |
75 [2.] |
50 [2.] |
50 [2.] |
50 [2.] |
50 [2.] |
100 [2.] | - |
100 [2.] | R |
- |
425 |
||
3. | Výška Ladislav |
63 [3.] |
38 [4.] | R |
42 [3.] |
42 [3.] | R |
- |
68 [5.] |
75 [2.] | - |
328 |
||
4. | Gargulák Michal |
39 [8.] |
42 [3.] |
38 [4.] | R |
38 [4.] |
84 [3.] | - |
52 [8.] | R |
- |
293 |
||
5. | Arazim Václav | R |
R |
42 [3.] | R |
60 [1.] | - | - |
84 [3.] |
90 [1.] | R |
276 |
||
6. | Pošík Jiří |
51 [5.] | - |
34 [5.] | R |
28 [7.] | - |
30 [1.] |
76 [4.] |
57 [4.] | - |
276 |
||
7. | Zelinka Vladimír |
45 [6.] | R |
30 [6.] |
34 [5.] |
30 [6.] |
68 [5.] | - |
40 [11.] | R |
- |
247 |
||
8. | Štolfa Jindřich | R |
R |
28 [7.] |
38 [4.] |
34 [5.] | R |
- |
60 [6.] |
63 [3.] |
21 [3.] |
244 |
||
9. | Berger Vladimír |
24 [13.] | - |
18 [11.] |
28 [7.] |
26 [8.] |
76 [4.] | - |
36 [12.] |
39 [8.] | - |
229 |
||
10. | Lank Josef |
36 [9.] |
34 [5.] |
22 [10.] | R |
20 [11.] | R |
17 [5.] | R |
51 [5.] |
13 [8.] |
193 |
||
11. | Šofr Pavel |
42 [7.] | - |
26 [8.] | R |
R |
- |
25 [2.] |
48 [9.] | R |
30 [1.] |
171 |
||
12. | Tuček Marcel |
27 [12.] | - |
12 [15.] |
24 [9.] |
14 [14.] |
60 [6.] |
10 [11.] |
32 [13.] | R |
- |
169 |
||
13. | Klokočka Jan | R |
30 [6.] | - |
30 [6.] |
12 [15.] | - |
21 [3.] | R |
42 [7.] | - |
135 |
||
14. | Starý Jaroslav |
30 [11.] |
28 [7.] |
20 [11.] |
26 [8.] |
24 [9.] | R |
- | - | R |
- |
128 |
||
15. | "Mr. Cimbu" |
12 [17.] |
26 [8.] | R |
12 [15.] | R |
56 [7.] | - |
8 [19.] | R |
R |
114 |
||
16. | Trajbold Jan ml. | R |
- |
14 [14.] |
22 [10.] | R |
44 [10.] | - |
20 [16.] | R |
- |
100 |
||
17. | Peták Josef | R |
20 [11.] |
8 [17.] | - |
[22.] | - |
14 [7.] |
[21.] |
30 [11.] |
7 [14.] |
79 |
||
18. | Cvrček Věroslav st. | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 [4.] |
56 [7.] | R |
R |
75 |
||
19. | Husták Zdeněk | R |
[22.] | - | R |
4 [19.] |
36 [12.] | - |
4 [20.] |
18 [15.] |
10 [10.] |
72 |
||
20. | Vítek Milan |
9 [18.] |
16 [13.] |
[28.] |
[24.] |
[27.] |
40 [11.] | - |
[36.] | R |
- |
65 |
||
21. | Vaškůj Roman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 [10.] |
[33.] |
19 [4.] |
63 |
||
22. | Novozámský Jiří | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 [8.] | - |
45 [6.] | - |
58 |
||
23. | Dunovský Josef |
[31.] | - |
6 [18.] |
[30.] | - |
28 [14.] |
[22.] |
[29.] |
21 [14.] | - |
55 |
||
24. | Holý Jaroslav | - | R |
- |
[11.] |
[10.] | - | - | R |
R |
[10.] |
0 |
||
25. | Boček Jiří |
[30.] |
10 [16.] |
10 [16.] | R |
R |
4 [20.] |
[29.] |
12 [18.] | R |
12 [9.] |
48 |
||
26. | Otto Ludvík | R |
- | R |
- |
16 [13.] | - |
15 [6.] |
[24.] | R |
15 [6.] |
46 |
||
27. | Kopelent Ladislav | R |
24 [9.] | R |
16 [13.] | - | - |
5 [16.] | - | R |
- |
45 |
||
28. | Tesař Milan | - | - | - | - |
6 [18.] | R |
- | - |
33 [9.] | - |
39 |
||
29. | Kučera Zdeněk | - | - | - | - | - | - |
1 [20.] | R |
36 [9.] | - |
37 |
||
30. | Picka Petr |
21 [14.] | - |
16 [13.] | - | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
37 |
||
31. | Macek Karel |
18 [15.] | - | - |
8 [17.] |
[23.] |
[24.] | - |
[27.] |
9 [18.] | - |
35 |
||
32. | Strakoš Luděk | - | - | - | - |
[26.] |
32 [13.] | - |
[22.] | R |
- |
32 |
||
33. | Kresta Roman | - | R |
- | R |
18 [12.] | - | - | R |
R |
14 [7.] |
32 |
||
34. | Trojan Jiří | - | - | R |
R |
- | - |
7 [14.] |
[30.] |
24 [13.] | R |
31 |
||
35. | Trojan Karel jun. | - |
22 [10.] | - | R |
R |
- | R |
[26.] |
[34.] |
9 [12.] |
31 |
||
36. | Pokorný Pavel |
[22.] |
14 [14.] |
4 [19.] |
10 [16.] | - |
[21.] | - |
[43.] | R |
- |
28 |
||
37. | Talián Stanislav | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
[23.] |
27 [12.] | - |
27 |
||
38. | Krčka Ladislav |
3 [20.] | - | R |
14 [14.] | - |
8 [19.] | - |
[32.] |
[21.] | - |
25 |
||
39. | Grůša František | - | - |
[33.] |
[26.] | - |
24 [15.] | - | - | - |
[21.] |
24 |
||
40. | Roubíček Jaroslav |
6 [19.] | - | R |
18 [12.] | R |
R |
R |
R |
- | R |
24 |
||
41. | Štembera Jiří | - | - | R |
- |
10 [16.] | - |
11 [10.] | - |
[24.] |
[24.] |
21 |
||
42. | Mušínský Jaroslav |
[23.] | R |
- | - | R |
20 [16.] | - | R |
- | - |
20 |
||
43. | Jurka Milan |
[28.] |
18 [12.] |
[23.] |
2 [20.] | R |
R |
- |
[31.] | R |
- |
20 |
||
44. | Vedral Martin |
[24.] | R |
- | R |
[31.] |
16 [17.] | - |
[38.] |
3 [20.] |
1 [20.] |
20 |
||
45. | Čermák Petr | - | - |
[21.] | - | - | - | - |
16 [17.] | - | R |
16 |
||
46. | Kalina Miroslav | - | - | - | - | - | R |
- | - |
12 [17.] |
[17.] |
12 |
||
47. | Beneš Vladislav | - | - |
[29.] | - | - | - |
8 [13.] | - |
6 [19.] | R |
14 |
||
48. | Sedláček Josef sen. | R |
12 [15.] | - | - | R |
- | - | R |
- |
[23.] |
12 |
||
48. | Markvart František |
[32.] | - |
[40.] | R |
- |
12 [18.] |
[31.] | - |
[36.] | - |
12 |
||
48. | Vosmík Josef | - | - | - | - |
[36.] | - |
12 [9.] |
[35.] |
[22.] | R |
12 |
||
51. | Hendrich Jiří | - |
6 [18.] | - | - |
[25.] | - |
4 [17.] |
[41.] | R |
R |
10 |
||
52. | Latif Billy | - | R |
- |
6 [18.] | R |
- | - |
[28.] | - |
3 [18.] |
9 |
||
53. | Minařík Josef | - |
8 [17.] | - |
[29.] |
[30.] |
[22.] | - |
[37.] |
[35.] | - |
8 |
||
53. | Mikulenka Miroslav | - | - | - | - |
8 [17.] | R |
- |
[25.] | - | - |
8 |
||
55. | Staněk Jaroslav | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 [19.] | - |
[31.] |
6 [15.] |
8 |
||
56. | Dawson Karel | - | - |
2 [20.] | R |
- | R |
- |
[42.] | R |
5 [16.] |
7 |
||
57. | Mikešová Andrea |
[33.] | - |
[25.] |
[21.] | - | - |
6 [15.] | - | - | - |
6 |
||
58. | Eliáš Antonín | - | - | R |
- | - | - |
3 [18.] | - | - |
2 [19.] |
5 |
||
59. | Žaludek Petr | - |
4 [19.] | - | - |
[33.] | - | - |
[46.] |
[40.] | R |
4 |
||
60. | Klíma Jiří | R |
2 [20.] | - |
[36.] | - |
[23.] | - | R |
[29.] | - |
2 |
||
60. | Šenkeřík Radek | R |
R |
R |
- |
2 [20.] | - | - | R |
- |
[27.] |
2 |
||
Triner Emil |
57 [4.] |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
|||
Bartášek Josef | - | - | - | - | - |
52 [8.] |
- | - | - | - |
52 |
|||
Rajchman Jaroslav | - | - | - | - | - |
48 [9.] |
- | - | R |
- |
48 |
|||
Mach Jiří |
33 [10.] |
- | - | - | R |
- | - | - | - | - |
33 |
|||
Kouřil Jaroslav | R |
R |
- | - | R |
- | - |
28 [14.] |
R |
- |
28 |
|||
Pertlíček Jiří sen. | - | - | - | - | - | R |
R |
- | R |
25 [2.] |
25 |
|||
Suchopár Václav | R |
- |
24 [9.] |
- | R |
- | R |
- | R |
- |
24 |
|||
Chvojka Milan | - | R |
- | R |
- | - | - | R |
- |
17 [5.] |
17 |
|||
Hora Miloš |
15 [16.] |
- | R |
- | - | R |
- | - | - | - |
15 |
|||
Janák Antonín | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 [16.] |
R |
15 |
|||
Raichl Jan | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 [12.] |
- | - | - |
9 |
|||
Sedlák Miroslav | R |
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | R |
8 [13.] |
8 |
|||
Kopt Stanislav | - | - | - |
4 [19.] |
- | - | - | - | R |
- |
4 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
Stats
Event victories
1. | Bertone Enrico | 6 | |
2. | Arazim Václav | 2 | |
3. | Šofr Pavel | 1 | |
= | Pošík Jiří | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Bertone Enrico | 99 | |
2. | Arazim Václav | 21 | |
3. | Křeček Ladislav | 17 | |
4. | Pošík Jiří | 11 | |
5. | Výška Ladislav | 8 | |
= | Šofr Pavel | 8 | |
7. | Vaškůj Roman | 5 | |
8. | Pertlíček Jiří sen. | 3 | |
= | Gargulák Michal | 3 | |
10. | Štolfa Jindřich | 2 | |
11. | Cvrček Věroslav st. | 1 |
Rally leaders
1. | Bertone Enrico | 108 | |
2. | Arazim Václav | 43 | |
3. | Pošík Jiří | 12 | |
4. | Vaškůj Roman | 3 | |
= | Šofr Pavel | 3 | |
6. | Výška Ladislav | 1 | |
= | Gargulák Michal | 1 |