8. ADAC Asphalt Rallyesprint Freilassing II 2024
13. 4. 2024, Saaldorf • MSC Freilassing • asphalt 11.00 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 35 (35 on list)
1. | #1 |
Auer Florian - Auer Juliane |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MSC Freilassing |
BGL*** | NC1 |
8:20.3 |
79.2 |
||||
2. | #3 |
Weileder Rudi - Weileder Lea |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
DEG*** | NC1 |
8:27.6 |
+7.3 +7.3 |
78.0 0.66 |
|||
3. | #6 |
Kern Max - Gaßner Franziska |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
LF ***
|
NC1 |
8:30.9 |
+10.6 +3.3 |
77.5 0.96 |
|||
4. | #2 |
Brugger Christoph - Lutz Tamara |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
BGL***
|
NC1 |
8:34.8 |
+14.5 +3.9 |
76.9 1.32 |
|||
5. | #11 |
Haagn Josef - Fellermair Sandra |
BMW M3 E36 RG Rosenheim e.V. |
RO *** | NC2 |
8:43.3 |
+23.0 +8.5 |
75.7 2.09 |
|||
6. | #12 |
Krückl Patrick - Schwaiger Andreas |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MSG Bayerischer Wald Hutthurm |
PA ***
|
NC3 |
8:53.4 |
+33.1 +10.1 |
74.2 3.01 |
|||
7. | #8 |
Auer David - Ober Sebastian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MSC Freilassing |
BGL*** | NC1 |
8:53.6 |
+33.3 +0.2 |
74.2 3.03 |
|||
8. | #24 |
Gasslbauer Simon - Rötzer Jasmin |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
EG ***
|
NC3 |
9:05.5 |
+45.2 +11.9 |
72.6 4.11 |
|||
9. | #26 |
Dorfner Christine - Pieringer Andrea |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
BGL***
|
NC1 |
9:07.9 |
+47.6 +2.4 |
72.3 4.33 |
|||
10. | #17 |
Scheppach Georg - Jakobi Martin |
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36 AC Deggendorf |
DEG*** | NC3 |
9:08.9 |
+48.6 +1.0 |
72.1 4.42 |
|||
11. | #30 |
Bretzner Stefan - Heller Melanie |
Opel Adam Cup AC Deggendorf |
DEG*** | NC4 |
9:09.8 |
+49.5 +0.9 |
72.0 4.50 |
|||
12. | #43 |
Huber Klaus - Schauer Karl |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V AC Deggendorf |
DEG*** | NC3 |
9:11.4 |
+51.1 +1.6 |
71.8 4.65 |
|||
13. | #5 |
Grohs Alexander - Ring Manfred |
BMW M3 E36 Compact |
FFB***
|
NC1 |
9:12.1 |
+51.8 +0.7 |
71.7 4.71 |
|||
14. | #10 |
Kandziora Patrick - Stuiber Sabrina |
BMW M3 E36 |
LAN***
|
NC1 |
9:14.5 |
+54.2 +2.4 |
71.4 4.93 |
|||
15. | #28 |
Madl Tobias - Stolle Wilhelm |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi 16V ASC Tiefenbach e.V. |
PA ***
|
NC3 |
9:14.8 |
+54.5 +0.3 |
71.4 4.95 |
|||
16. | #23 |
Nestmann Alexander - Lackerbauer Patrick |
Renault Clio Williams MC Diessen |
LL *** | NC3 |
9:16.1 |
+55.8 +1.3 |
71.2 5.07 |
|||
17. | #39 |
Grohs Jürgen - Ring Manfred |
BMW M3 E36 Compact |
FFB***
|
NC1 |
9:16.3 |
+56.0 +0.2 |
71.2 5.09 |
|||
18. | #15 |
Kreuzeder Gerhard - Nierich Paul |
BMW M135i F21 Scuderia Magra München |
M Q*** | NC6 |
9:18.8 |
+58.5 +2.5 |
70.9 5.32 |
|||
19. | #31 |
Weileder Dominik - Weileder Simone |
Opel Adam Cup MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
DEG*** | NC4 |
9:20.5 |
+1:00.2 +1.7 |
70.7 5.47 |
|||
20. | #33 |
Kaufmann Josef - Kaufmann Lea |
Opel Adam Cup MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
PA *** | NC4 |
9:26.5 |
+1:06.2 +6.0 |
69.9 6.02 |
|||
21. | #16 |
Unholzer Simone - Tuchek Christoph |
Honda Civic Type-R R3 AC Deggendorf |
TS *** | RC4 |
9:26.7 |
+1:06.4 +0.2 |
69.9 6.04 |
|||
22. | #25 |
Werkstetter Sabrina - Weiß Julia |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
EG *** | NC3 |
9:27.9 |
+1:07.6 +1.2 |
69.7 6.15 |
|||
23. | #21 |
Keil Christoph - Spath Josef |
Peugeot 206 XS Scuderia Magra München |
M C*** | NC3 |
9:33.1 |
+1:12.8 +5.2 |
69.1 6.62 |
|||
24. | #32 |
Muckenschnabel Michael - Paulik Simon |
Opel Adam Cup AC Deggendorf |
DEG*** | NC4 |
9:37.8 |
+1:17.5 +4.7 |
68.5 7.05 |
|||
25. | #38 |
Schachtner Johann - Schachtner Michaela |
Mazda MX-5 (NB) MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
FS ***
|
NC8 |
9:39.3 |
+1:19.0 +1.5 |
68.4 7.18 |
|||
26. | #35 |
Wagner Julian - Witzl Daniel |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST RG Rosenheim e.V. |
MN ***
|
NC8 |
9:43.0 |
+1:22.7 +3.7 |
67.9 7.52 |
|||
27. | #27 | Weiß Manfred | BMW 318 iS E30 MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
PAN*** | NC3 |
9:57.7 |
+1:37.4 +14.7 |
66.3 8.85 |
|||
28. | #37 |
Haidl Thomas - Haidl Selina |
Audi A3 MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
DGF***
|
NC8 |
9:59.9 |
+1:39.6 +2.2 |
66.0 9.05 |
|||
29. | #18 |
Punzet Nico - Pauly Selina |
Opel Ascona B |
WS *** | NC3 |
10:04.8 |
+1:44.5 +4.9 |
65.5 9.50 |
|||
30. | #34 |
Gude Roman - Gude Lisa-Marie |
Honda CR-X ED9 AC Deggendorf |
SR ***
|
NC4 |
10:21.2 |
+2:00.9 +16.4 |
63.7 10.99 |
|||
31. | #20 |
Pollich Ralf - Scheungraber Marcel |
Renault Clio III RS RSG Burghausen |
AÖ***
|
NC3 |
10:37.0 |
+2:16.7 +15.8 |
62.2 12.43 |
|||
32. | #22 |
Christ Günther - Ring Manfred |
Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Scuderia Magra München |
LL *** | NC3 |
10:47.6 |
+2:27.3 +10.6 |
61.1 13.39 |
|||
33. | #42 |
Punzet Robert - Pauly Selina |
Opel Ascona B |
WS ***
|
NC3 |
10:47.6 |
+2:27.3 +0.0 |
61.1 13.39 |
|||
34. | #36 |
Scheungraber Nicole - Rötzer Lisa |
Subaru Impreza Diesel AC Deggendorf |
DEG*** | NC8 |
11:15.4 |
+2:55.1 +27.8 |
58.6 15.92 |
|||
35. | #9 |
Stoiber Anton - Hufeld Markus |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
MÜ*** | NC1 |
13:00.1 |
+4:39.8 +1:44.7 |
50.8 25.44 |
|||
Retirements
4 (4 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS1 | #4 |
Sobek Thomas - Schrankl Siegfried |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RG Rosenheim e.V. |
RO *** | NC1 | Technical | |||||
SS1 | #13 | Eberhard Manfred | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | M R*** | NC3 | Engine | |||||
SS1 | #29 |
Wallner Michael - Knödlseder Sabrina |
Opel Astra GSi 16V MSC Emmersdorf e.V. |
PA *** | NC3 | Retired | |||||
SS1 | #40 | Eberhard Benedikt | Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII | M R*** | NC3 | Didn't start |
Added by: Max Decker [14. 4. 2024]