I Slalom Arico 2024
17. 3. 2024, La Cemensa • Escudería Arico • gravel 8.80 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 18 (18 on list)
1. | #21 |
Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Derecha 3K Motor |
544*** | C7 |
8:00.749 |
65.9 |
||||
2. | #20 |
Tacoronte Conrado - González Bello Iván |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Derecha 3K Motor |
745*** | C7 |
8:21.263 |
+20.514 +20.514 |
63.2 2.33 |
|||
3. | #2 |
Molina Rodríguez Ángel Luis - Molina González José Alexis |
Toyota Starlet 1.3S Team Sinco Sport |
TF-*** | B3 |
8:39.361 |
+38.612 +18.098 |
61.0 4.39 |
|||
4. | #16 |
Jorge Gómez Raúl - Jorge Gómez Ángel |
Subaru Justy 4WD Escudería Arico Competición |
GC-*** | C6 |
8:45.248 |
+44.499 +5.887 |
60.3 5.06 |
|||
5. | #15 |
Cruz Santana Inmaculada - Gutiérrez Febles Mayte |
Toyota Corolla 4WD C.D. ProGT Arafo |
GC-*** | C6 |
8:45.309 |
+44.560 +0.061 |
60.3 5.06 |
|||
6. | #13 |
Álvarez Expósito Aday - Quintero Rodríguez Ainhoa |
Mitsubishi Colt GTI Escudería Villa de Adeje |
--- | B5 |
8:56.271 |
+55.522 +10.962 |
59.1 6.31 |
|||
7. | #12 |
González Álvarez Juan Carlos - González Álvarez Aarón |
Seat Ibiza GTi Escudería Isora Motorsport |
GC-*** | B5 |
8:56.313 |
+55.564 +0.042 |
59.1 6.31 |
|||
8. | #3 |
Almenar Hernández José María - Mesa Vargas José |
Dacia Sandero Escudería Arico Competición |
405*** | B4 |
9:00.082 |
+59.333 +3.769 |
58.7 6.74 |
|||
9. | #11 |
Alonso Salazar Javier - González Marrero Mayte |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST Escudería Zapatera Sport |
752*** | B5 |
9:01.453 |
+1:00.704 +1.371 |
58.5 6.90 |
|||
10. | #18 |
García Fumero Iván - García García Claudia |
BMW E36 Compact Escudería Zapatera Sport |
360*** | C7 |
9:06.049 |
+1:05.300 +4.596 |
58.0 7.42 |
|||
11. | #6 |
Rodríguez García Sara - Concepción Ventura Amanda |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería La Palma Isla Bonita |
TF-*** | B5 |
9:21.735 |
+1:20.986 +15.686 |
56.4 9.20 |
|||
12. | #19 |
Gorrín Rivero Alfredo - Guillén Arvelo Esther |
BMW 325 iX E30 Escudería Arico Competición |
802*** | C7 |
9:25.623 |
+1:24.874 +3.888 |
56.0 9.64 |
|||
13. | #7 |
Pérez Hernández Yeray - Barreto Martín Édgar |
Volkswagen Golf II GTi Escudería Atogo |
GC-*** | B5 |
9:28.757 |
+1:28.008 +3.134 |
55.7 10.00 |
|||
14. | #9 |
González Quintero Carmelo Alfonso - Martín Méndez Gustavo |
Volkswagen Golf III GTi Escudería Isora Motorsport |
TF-*** | B5 |
9:32.721 |
+1:31.972 +3.964 |
55.3 10.45 |
|||
15. | #17 |
Hernández Reyes Francisco J. - Acosta Díaz Candelaria |
Opel Kadett Turbo 4x4 Escudería Seventen Sport |
--- | C7 |
9:37.281 0:10 |
+1:36.532 +4.560 |
54.9 10.97 |
|||
16. |
#10 [SR] |
Fumero Gustavo - de la Torre José Agustín |
Seat Ibiza 1.8T Escudería Villa de Adeje |
959*** | B5 |
9:53.502 |
+1:52.753 +16.221 |
53.4 12.81 |
|||
17. |
#8 [SR] |
Tavío Cabrera Antonio Manuel - González Hernández Alejandro |
Renault Clio 1.8 16V Escudería Daute-Realejos |
--- | B5 |
9:57.879 |
+1:57.130 +4.377 |
53.0 13.31 |
|||
18. | #1 |
Contreras García Jonay - López Bello Alexander |
BMW E36 Escudería Isora Motorsport |
--- | A2 |
10:38.367 0:10 |
+2:37.618 +40.488 |
49.6 17.91 |
|||
Retirements
3 (3 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS3 | #4 |
Rodríguez Hernández Juan Manuel - Rodríguez González Ainhoa |
Ford Fiesta MK3 C.D. ProGT Arafo |
--- | B4 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #5 |
Tejera de Vera Fernando - Mora Medina Bárbara |
Opel Corsa A GSi Escudería Arico Competición |
--- | B4 | Retired | |||||
SS2 | #14 |
Grillo Delgado José Bernardo - Hernández Sanfiel Jairo |
Seat Ibiza Cupra Mk2 Derecha 3K Motor |
--- | B5 | Retired |
Added by: Airam Guerra Montelongo [23. 3. 2024]