Rally Golubye Ozera 2024
27. 4. – 28. 4. 2024, Pustoshka • gravel 93.20 km - (cancelled 14.90 km) • total distance including road sections - 225.50 km • Other years
Final results
finished: 56 (56 on list)
1. | #2 |
Vasilyev Vladimir - Zagorodnyuk Evgeniy |
Škoda Fabia Rally2 evo |
H08*** |
35:01.1 |
134.2 |
|||||
2. | #3 |
Petrov Alexey - Vereschagin Andrey |
Lada Granta Proto STK Motor |
E29*** |
35:40.3 0:10 |
+39.2 +39.2 |
131.7 0.50 |
||||
3. | #4 |
Osipov Alexandr - Ivanov Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
4000N |
35:50.9 |
+49.8 +10.6 |
131.1 0.64 |
||||
4. | #8 |
Gozhev Ruslan - Kolomiets Denis |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
H73*** | 4000N |
35:54.5 0:10 |
+53.4 +3.6 |
130.8 0.68 |
|||
5. | #6 |
Bodrov Anton - Aksakov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Pro-Sport Rally |
H34*** |
36:10.2 |
+1:09.1 +15.7 |
129.9 0.88 |
||||
6. | #14 |
Kononov Oleg - Chumak Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX F-motors rally team |
4000N |
37:14.9 |
+2:13.8 +1:04.7 |
126.1 1.71 |
||||
7. | #7 |
Toporov Oleg - Teslin Ivan |
Ford Fiesta R5 ARPO “Rally Adygeya” |
A49*** |
37:17.3 |
+2:16.2 +2.4 |
126.0 1.74 |
||||
8. | #12 |
Chukov Evgeniy - Mitin Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
X97*** | 4000N |
37:18.2 |
+2:17.1 +0.9 |
125.9 1.75 |
|||
9. | #10 |
Leontiev Victor - Pyunnonen Sergey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
X26*** | 4000N |
37:21.9 |
+2:20.8 +3.7 |
125.7 1.80 |
|||
10. | #19 |
Rudyaev Alexey - Grebenkina Margarita |
Subaru Impreza STi N14 F-motors rally team |
A28*** | 4000N |
37:30.3 |
+2:29.2 +8.4 |
125.3 1.91 |
|||
11. | #15 |
Poronkin Evgeniy - Romantsev Maxim |
Subaru Impreza STi N12 |
O50*** | 4000N |
37:34.9 |
+2:33.8 +4.6 |
125.0 1.96 |
|||
12. | #5 |
Mansurov Andrey - Medvedev Dmitriy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
4000N |
37:37.9 |
+2:36.8 +3.0 |
124.8 2.00 |
||||
13. | #20 |
Terekhov Anatoliy - Danilova Marina |
Subaru XV |
O40*** |
38:07.1 |
+3:06.0 +29.2 |
123.2 2.38 |
||||
14. | #21 |
Rogozin Leonid - Pozern Viktor |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
B57***
|
4000N |
38:12.4 |
+3:11.3 +5.3 |
123.0 2.44 |
|||
15. | #11 |
Matrenin Dmitriy - Efremov Sergey |
Ford Fiesta R5 F-motors rally team |
K92*** |
38:21.4 |
+3:20.3 +9.0 |
122.5 2.56 |
||||
16. | #16 |
Balaschenko Andrey - Balaschenko Maria |
Lada Granta Proto |
C98*** |
38:38.1 |
+3:37.0 +16.7 |
121.6 2.77 |
||||
17. | #22 |
Mordkovich Dmitriy - Bashmakov Alexey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX VRC-Team |
4000N |
38:40.5 |
+3:39.4 +2.4 |
121.5 2.80 |
||||
18. | #17 |
Mironov Mikhail - Chapaev Kirill |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
Y33*** | 4000N |
38:41.4 |
+3:40.3 +0.9 |
121.4 2.81 |
|||
19. | #18 |
Rogozin Alexander - Gaponov Stanislav |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
H33***
|
4000N |
38:48.4 |
+3:47.3 +7.0 |
121.1 2.90 |
|||
20. | #24 |
Sudarev Sergey - Lyublev Maxim |
Subaru Impreza |
B81*** | 4000N |
38:52.8 |
+3:51.7 +4.4 |
120.8 2.96 |
|||
21. | #31 |
Sapunov Evgeniy - Zaytsev Aleksandr |
Volkswagen Polo |
Y13*** | 1600N |
39:53.2 0:10 |
+4:52.1 +1:00.4 |
117.8 3.73 |
|||
22. | #30 |
Kurnosov Alexey - Shcherbakov Pavel |
Volkswagen Polo MR-Motorsport |
O12*** | 1600N |
40:13.6 |
+5:12.5 +20.4 |
116.8 3.99 |
|||
23. | #32 |
Tarasov Konstantin - Severyukhin Nikita |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
A79*** | 1600N |
40:38.5 |
+5:37.4 +24.9 |
115.6 4.31 |
|||
24. | #40 |
Oleynikov Andrey - Borisenok Nikolay |
Ford Fiesta MK7 |
H33*** | 1600N |
41:11.5 |
+6:10.4 +33.0 |
114.1 4.73 |
|||
25. | #28 |
Markov Oleg - Burenko Aleksandra |
Honda Civic |
T35*** | 2000N |
41:19.0 |
+6:17.9 +7.5 |
113.7 4.83 |
|||
26. | #26 |
Donets Alexandr - Boytsev Ilya |
Ford Fiesta MK7 |
O06*** | 2000N |
41:26.4 0:10 |
+6:25.3 +7.4 |
113.4 4.92 |
|||
27. | #37 |
Kuldov Mikhail - Nikulin Nikolay |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
P77*** | 1600N |
41:52.5 0:20 |
+6:51.4 +26.1 |
112.2 5.25 |
|||
28. | #46 |
Baikov Klim - Fedorov Yaroslav |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
E03*** |
1600N Klassika |
41:53.7 |
+6:52.6 +1.2 |
112.1 5.27 |
|||
29. | #36 |
Golovkin Andrey - Lovtsov Dmitriy |
Ford Fiesta MK7 STK Motor |
X04*** | 1600N |
42:27.5 |
+7:26.4 +33.8 |
110.6 5.70 |
|||
30. | #41 |
Matrenin Alexandr - Shatokhina Yulia |
Ford Fiesta MK7 F-motors rally team |
O64*** | 1600N |
42:32.2 |
+7:31.1 +4.7 |
110.4 5.76 |
|||
31. | #34 |
Tufrin Pavel - Karpinskiy Ilya |
BMW 330i |
M58*** | 4000N |
43:07.3 |
+8:06.2 +35.1 |
108.9 6.21 |
|||
32. | #45 |
Fleganov Oleg - Ignatov Alexey |
Peugeot 208 Rally4 VRC-Team |
2000N |
43:25.9 |
+8:24.8 +18.6 |
108.2 6.45 |
||||
33. | #74 |
Kozlov Denis - Mushkin Dmitriy |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
O51*** | Klassika |
43:30.0 |
+8:28.9 +4.1 |
108.0 6.50 |
|||
34. | #50 |
Asoskov Oleg - Grigorieva Ekaterina |
Volkswagen Polo |
A59*** | 1600N |
43:54.2 |
+8:53.1 +24.2 |
107.0 6.81 |
|||
35. | #48 |
Gromov Denis - Savina Olesya |
Ford Fiesta MK7 F-motors rally team |
X45*** | 1600N |
44:57.3 |
+9:56.2 +1:03.1 |
104.5 7.61 |
|||
36. | #78 |
Baulin Denis - Semenova Viktoria |
Lada VAZ 21053 |
Y52*** | Klassika |
45:03.8 |
+10:02.7 +6.5 |
104.3 7.70 |
|||
37. | #54 |
Suprun Vladislav - Grishin Alexandr |
Lada VAZ 2112 |
M52*** | 2000N |
45:13.5 |
+10:12.4 +9.7 |
103.9 7.82 |
|||
38. | #55 |
Kadzhaev Alexey - Kapustin Roman |
Mazda MX-5 |
O32*** | 2000N |
45:24.7 |
+10:23.6 +11.2 |
103.5 7.96 |
|||
39. | #65 |
Bychkov Andrey - Apennikov Mikhail |
BMW 325 |
T07*** | 4000N |
45:26.7 |
+10:25.6 +2.0 |
103.4 7.99 |
|||
40. | #76 |
Toskin Aleksandr - Simonov Andrey |
Lada VAZ 2105 |
E94*** | Klassika |
45:29.5 |
+10:28.4 +2.8 |
103.3 8.03 |
|||
41. | #52 |
Chukhlebov Konstantin - Dubov Roman |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
X14*** | 1400N |
45:49.0 |
+10:47.9 +19.5 |
102.5 8.27 |
|||
42. | #73 |
Zakharchenko Pavel - Badeschenkov Boris |
Lada VAZ 21013 |
M01*** | Klassika |
46:18.0 |
+11:16.9 +29.0 |
101.5 8.64 |
|||
43. | #56 |
Dronov Andrey - Tsvetkov Roman |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
K06*** | 2000N |
47:27.8 |
+12:26.7 +1:09.8 |
99.0 9.54 |
|||
44. | #53 |
Zhukovskiy Andrey - Gorbachev Ilya |
Ford Fiesta Mk5 ST |
O36*** | 2000N |
47:48.0 |
+12:46.9 +20.2 |
98.3 9.79 |
|||
45. | #59 |
Varlamov Stanislav - Astapovskiy Ilya |
Lada Kalina NFR R1 |
A77*** | 1400N |
49:20.5 |
+14:19.4 +1:32.5 |
95.2 10.98 |
|||
46. | #82 |
Prusakov Alexandr - Boykov Alexey |
ZAZ 968A |
E96*** | Klassika |
51:33.2 |
+16:32.1 +2:12.7 |
91.1 12.67 |
|||
47. | #62 |
Nevar Vladislav - Ilyushenok Alexandr |
Citroën Saxo |
71T*** | 1600N |
52:54.0 |
+17:52.9 +1:20.8 |
88.8 13.70 |
|||
48. | #63 |
Tsyrulnik Alexey - Shablyuk Stanislav |
Renault Logan |
X52*** | 1400N |
53:15.4 |
+18:14.3 +21.4 |
88.2 13.98 |
|||
49. | #25 |
Cherkasov Evgeny - Soskin Mikhail |
Subaru Impreza VRC-Team |
A26*** |
53:27.3 |
+18:26.2 +11.9 |
87.9 14.13 |
||||
50. | #61 |
Kvitko Kirill - Ivanov Artem |
Lada Kalina 1119 |
O79*** | 1600N |
55:03.0 |
+20:01.9 +1:35.7 |
85.3 15.35 |
|||
51. | #81 |
Stebikhova Olga - Zatravkina Alina |
Lada VAZ 21013 |
C09*** | Klassika |
55:45.3 |
+20:44.2 +42.3 |
84.3 15.89 |
|||
52. |
#60 [SR] |
Roslikov Yuriy - Stukov Andrey |
Ford Fiesta MK7 |
O75*** | 2000N |
57:15.1 |
+22:14.0 +1:29.8 |
82.1 17.04 |
|||
53. |
#58 [SR] |
Chebanov Vasiliy - Sokolov Mikhail |
Lada Samara 21083 |
K82*** | 1600N |
59:41.0 |
+24:39.9 +2:25.9 |
78.7 18.90 |
|||
54. |
#27 [SR] |
Arshanskiy Yuriy - Belyukov Maxim |
Honda Civic Type-R MR-Motorsport |
A99*** | 2000N |
1:01:33.8 1:00 |
+26:32.7 +1:52.8 |
76.3 20.34 |
|||
55. |
#79 [SR] |
Levdik Oleg - Shabarov Alexey |
Lada VAZ 2101 |
B92*** | Klassika |
1:01:40.9 |
+26:39.8 +7.1 |
76.2 20.43 |
|||
56. | #64 |
Sifarova Nataliya - Vorobyev Ivan Yuryevich |
Lada Granta |
C81*** | 1400N |
1:02:58.5 |
+27:57.4 +1:17.6 |
74.6 21.42 |
|||
Retirements
17 (17 on list)
|
|||||||||||
SS5 | #1 |
Gavrilov Klim - Enikeev Kirill |
Ford Fiesta Proto VRC-Team |
Engine | |||||||
SS5 | #9 |
Mikhaylov Alexander - Konovalenko Andrey |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX F-motors rally team |
4000N | Cooling | ||||||
SS3 | #29 |
Basmanov Alexandr - Shubkin Maxim | Honda Civic Type-R | 2000N | Gearbox | ||||||
SS4 | #33 |
Obraztsov Yuriy - Duvalov Sergey | Lada Kalina 1119 | 1600N | Retired | ||||||
SS3 | #35 |
Zvagolskiy Andrey - Romanova Margarita | Škoda Fabia R2 | H88*** | 1600N | Cooling | |||||
SS6 | #39 |
Skrylev Vladimir - Sinitskiy Vitaliy | Honda Civic Type-R FN2 | Y00*** | 2000N | Off road | |||||
SS1 | #43 |
Yuschenko Anton - Glinskiy Alexey | Lada Samara 21083 | K41*** | 1600N | Engine | |||||
SS3 | #44 |
Klyuev Aleksey - Pogostina Iryna | Lada Kalina 1119 | P94*** | 1600N | Transmission | |||||
SS7 | #49 |
Zelenin Alexey - Baldenkov Dmitriy | Lada VAZ 2105 |
1600N Klassika |
Exhaust | ||||||
SS3 | #51 |
Noskov Vladimir - Nosyrev Alexey | Honda Civic Type-R EP3 | H21*** | 2000N | Fuel system | |||||
SS4 | #57 |
Gordeev Sergey - Kryukov Viktor | Seat Ibiza | X11*** | 2000N | Retired | |||||
SS6 | #70 |
Makarevich Yevgeniy - Zhakova Anna | Lada VAZ 2105 | Klassika | Engine | ||||||
SS6 | #71 |
Grigoriev Oleg - Ionin Eduard | Lada VAZ 2101 | E59*** | Klassika | Engine | |||||
SS7 | #72 |
Kezikov Georgi - Kezikov Sergey | Lada VAZ 21053 | X63*** | Klassika | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #75 |
Mironov Sergey - Mironov Nikita | Lada VAZ 2107 | H07*** | Klassika | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #77 |
Bogdanov Sergey - Chudnovskaya Alexandra | Lada VAZ 21053 | K30*** | Klassika | Retired | |||||
SS7 | #80 |
Malyshev Alexandr - Suvorova Nadezhda | Lada VAZ 2107 | M93*** | Klassika | Retired |
Added by: Apostolos `tolis` Palatos [29. 4. 2024]
СУ-6. Ралли \"Голубые озёра - 2024\…
Video From Races]
Video From Races]