Season 2011
Luxembourg
Luxembourg 2011
26. 3. – 27. 3. 2011, Dinant • entries/finish - 178/98 • asphalt • Other years
1. | Boon Matthias - Cosse Sébastien | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:26:58 | |||
2. | Lejeune Francis - Delmelle Francis | Porsche 996 GT3 | 1:28:24 | |||
3. | Scaillet Jordan - Mergny William | BMW M3 E90 | 1:29:27 |
1. | Streicher Claude - Bellantuono Christine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | 1:31:55 |
6. 5. – 7. 5. 2011, Bostalsee • entries/finish - 57/35 • asphalt 140.69 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 1:25:43.3 | ||
2. | Gaßner Hermann sen. - Thannhäuser Karin | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team | 1:25:47.3 | ||
3. | Pritzl Robert - Hepperle Karina | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:28:59.0 |
1. | Gengler Patrick - Gengler Katia | Subaru Impreza WRX STi | 1:29:14.3 | |||
2. | Streicher Claude - Bellantuono Christine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:31:02.5 | ||
3. | Lexen Claudia - Klein Timo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | 1:38:23.4 |
21. 7. – 23. 7. 2011, Dornstadt • entries/finish - 64/51 • asphalt 99.54 km • Other years
1. | Wallenwein Sandro - Poschner Marcus | Subaru Impreza STi N16 | Wallenwein Rallye Sport | 53:43.6 | ||
2. | Bernhard Timo - Wicha Klaus | Porsche 997 GT3 | 53:45.6 | |||
3. | Berlandy Georg - Schaaf Peter | BMW M3 E30 | 54:51.8 |
1. | "Eric Karlsson" - Juchmes Thomas | Audi TT (8J) | Team Mentomedia | 55:52.0 | ||
2. | Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | 56:11.4 | |||
3. | Stebani Tim - Blom Johny | Citroën C2 R2 Max | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 56:39.9 |
20. 8. – 21. 8. 2011 • entries/finish - 157/93 • asphalt 163.65 km • Other years
1. | Bonjean David - Hérion Harry | Peugeot 307 WRC | Ecurie Bayard | 1:25:46 | ||
1. | François Christophe - Gobert Vincent | Peugeot 207 RC | Ecurie Bayard | 1:46:11 | ||
2. | Collard Olivier - Lassance Mickael | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | Ecurie Bayard | 1:29:23 | ||
3. | Blaise Bruno - Noël Alphonse | Renault Clio RS | East Belgian Racing Team | 1:30:43 |
1. | Zimmer Steve - Lanners Steve | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | ACL Luxembourg | 1:31:56 | ||
2. | Blom Jean - Arend Luc | Citroën C2 R2 | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:39:21 | ||
3. | Lexen Claudia - Klein Timo | Subaru Impreza STi N12 | ACL Luxembourg | 1:43:06 |
3. 9. – 4. 9. 2011, Bièvre • entries/finish - 138/88 • asphalt 145.14 km • Other years
1. | Cunin Eric - Depierreux Jennifer | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Royal Racing Car Mosan | 1:22:30 | ||
2. | Depierreux Alain - Guillaume Christelle | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Bayard | 1:22:50 | ||
3. | Radoux Jean-Philippe - Razzi Géoffrey | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Bayard | 1:24:44 |
1. | Streicher Claude - Bellantuono Christine | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Ecurie Tetelbierg | 1:26:55 |
16. 9. – 17. 9. 2011, Saint-Nabord • ASAC Vosgien • entries/finish - 125/66 • asphalt 160.00 km • Other years
1. | Ogier Sébastien - Ingrassia Julien | Citroën DS3 WRC | Citroën Total WRT | 1:25:12.2 | ||
2. | Vauthier Alain - Moreau Gabin | Peugeot 206 WRC | 1:35:11.1 | |||
3. | Pereira Armando - Poussardin Laurence | Peugeot 307 WRC | 1:35:31.7 |
14. 10. – 15. 10. 2011, Préizerdaul • entries/finish - 52/37 • asphalt 125.78 km • Other years
1. | Collard Olivier - Goeres Carlo | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:10:35.9 | |||
2. | Burton Caren - Portier Xavier | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:11:45.5 | |||
3. | Paternot Hervé - Vilmot Maxime | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:12:24.5 |
1. | Collard Olivier - Goeres Carlo | Subaru Impreza STi N15 | 1:10:35.9 | |||
2. | Burton Caren - Portier Xavier | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:11:45.5 | |||
3. | Paternot Hervé - Vilmot Maxime | Citroën DS3 R3T | 1:12:24.5 |
Stats
Event victories
1. | Streicher Claude | 2 | |
2. | Gengler Patrick | 1 | |
= | Collard Olivier | 1 | |
= | "Eric Karlsson" | 1 | |
= | Zimmer Steve | 1 |
Stage winners
1. | Zimmer Steve | 15 | |
2. | Gengler Patrick | 14 | |
3. | Streicher Claude | 9 | |
4. | Collard Olivier | 8 | |
5. | Stebani Tim | 5 | |
6. | Thiry Bruno | 2 |
Rally leaders
1. | Zimmer Steve | 14 | |
2. | Gengler Patrick | 13 | |
3. | Collard Olivier | 12 | |
4. | Stebani Tim | 9 | |
5. | Streicher Claude | 6 |