Season 2019
Spain
Škoda Fabia Cup (CI) 2019
12. 4. – 13. 4. 2019 • entries/finish - 36/21 • asphalt 52.70 km • Other years
1. | Machín González Aníbal - Viera Rey Pedro José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | C.D. Lavasport | 27:59.8 | ||
2. | Suárez Morales Antonio - Cedrés Cruz Jorge | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | C.D. Lavasport | 28:12.1 | ||
3. | Cañada Tribaldo Javier - Alonso González Jesús | Peugeot 206 XS | Escudería Maspalomas | 30:49.3 |
1. | Guerra Delgado Alfredo - Espino Guedes José Gabriel | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 32:19.2 | ||
2. | Sosa Javier - Camacho Kilian | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 32:24.0 | ||
3. | Díaz Santiago Agoney - Hernández Díaz Óliver | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 32:32.2 |
14. 6. – 15. 6. 2019, Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura • entries/finish - 36/23 • gravel 69.60 km • Other years
1. | "Nolito García" - Hernández Regalado Tecorice | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Garome Automovil Club | 44:52.0 | ||
2. | Rodríguez Suárez Miguel Á. - Sosa Cabrera Miguel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | Escudería Maxo Sport | 45:20.1 | ||
3. | Hernández Acosta Aníbal - Hernández Ávila Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | C.D. Fuerte Motor | 45:25.8 |
1. | Sosa Javier - Camacho Kilian | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 50:12.2 | ||
2. | Díaz Jiménez Jesús C. - Cambeiro Pérez Aitor | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 51:03.5 | ||
3. | Guerra Delgado Alfredo - Espino Guedes José Gabriel | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 51:22.1 |
6. 9. – 7. 9. 2019 • entries/finish - 39/24 • asphalt 70.00 km • Other years
1. | Suárez Morales Antonio - Cedrés Cruz Jorge | Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.6 | C.D. Lavasport | 36:43.3 | ||
2. | Betancor Díaz Adrián - Umpiérrez Díaz Jorge | Renault Mégane Coupé 16v | Escudería Toyota ENMA | 37:36.5 | ||
3. | Martín Pérez José Alejandro - Barreto Delgado Tanausú | BMW M3 E46 | C.D. El Mentidero Racing Tías | 37:55.1 |
1. | Sosa Javier - Camacho Kilian | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 40:58.7 | ||
2. | Guerra Delgado Alfredo - Espino Guedes José Gabriel | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 41:04.7 | ||
3. | Díaz Jiménez Jesús C. - Cambeiro Pérez Aitor | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 41:10.7 |
1. 11. – 2. 11. 2019, Lanzarote • entries/finish - 41/22 • gravel 88.03 km • Other years
1. | Pons Xevi - Sanjuan Rodrigo | Škoda Fabia R5 | ACSM Rallye Team | 1:03:28.8 | ||
2. | Pons Suñe Eduard - Chamorro Alberto | Škoda Fabia R5 | Baporo Motorsport | 1:06:35.6 | ||
3. | Quintana Juan Carlos - Peñate Rogelio | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:07:06.8 |
1. | Guerra Delgado Alfredo - Espino Guedes José Gabriel | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:15:18.6 | ||
2. | Díaz Jiménez Jesús C. - Cambeiro Pérez Aitor | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:16:00.3 | ||
3. | Sosa Javier - Camacho Kilian | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:18:50.8 |
8. 11. – 9. 11. 2019, La Oliva, Fuerteventura • Escudería Maxo Sport • entries/finish - 54/37 • gravel 90.00 km • Other years
1. | Tacoronte Juan Jesús - Sáez Mariola | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII | Escudería Arico Competición | 57:22.2 | ||
2. | Hernández Acosta Aníbal - Hernández Ávila Jonathan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | C.D. Fuerte Motor | 58:35.3 | ||
3. | Gutiérrez Matoso Manuel - Vega Agustín | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Escudería Maxo Sport | 58:57.4 |
1. | Sosa Javier - Camacho Kilian | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:02:35.2 | ||
2. | Díaz Jiménez Jesús C. - Cambeiro Pérez Aitor | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:03:41.2 | ||
3. | Guerra Delgado Alfredo - Espino Guedes José Gabriel | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 1:03:42.4 |
14. 12. 2019, Puerto del Rosario, Fuerteventura • C.D. Tibiabín • entries/finish - 15/11 • asphalt 22.24 km • Other years
1. | de La Cruz Juan Carlos - Viera Rey Pedro José | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 10:06.1 | ||
2. | Lemes Espinosa Jesús María - Cedrés Cruz Jorge | Renault Clio Sport | C.D. Marmape Motorsport | 10:54.5 | ||
3. | Guerra Delgado Alfredo - Espino Guedes José Gabriel | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 11:07.9 |
1. | Guerra Delgado Alfredo - Espino Guedes José Gabriel | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 11:07.9 | ||
2. | Guerra Rodríguez Juan Saúl - Fernández Carballo Álvaro | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 11:11.0 | ||
3. | Sosa Javier - Camacho Kilian | Škoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI | C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport | 11:16.8 |
Standings - drivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Sosa Javier |
22 [2.] |
27 [1.] |
27 [1.] |
21 [3.] |
27 [1.] |
22 [3.] |
146 |
||
2. | Guerra Delgado Alfredo |
25 [1.] |
20 [3.] |
23 [2.] |
27 [1.] |
20 [3.] |
26 [1.] |
141 |
||
3. | Díaz Jiménez Jesús C. |
R |
22 [2.] |
20 [3.] |
22 [2.] |
23 [2.] |
17 [4.] |
104 |
||
4. | Guerra Rodríguez Juan Saúl |
5 [9.] |
17 [4.] |
12 [6.] |
17 [4.] |
17 [4.] |
22 [2.] |
90 |
||
5. | Díaz Santiago Agoney |
21 [3.] |
15 [5.] |
17 [4.] | - | - | - |
53 |
||
6. | Tabares Betancort José Antonio |
2 [11.] |
10 [7.] | - | R |
10 [7.] |
15 [5.] |
37 |
||
7. | Medina Torres Manuel |
15 [5.] |
[9.] |
15 [5.] | - | - | - |
30 |
||
8. | de León Virginia |
3 [10.] |
12 [6.] | - | R |
15 [5.] | - |
30 |
||
9. | Luzardo Elvira Néstor |
2 R | R |
- |
15 [5.] |
12 [6.] | - |
29 |
||
10. | Quintana Ariel F. |
17 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
11. | Pérez Napp Isabel |
7 [8.] |
7 [8.] | - | R |
- | - |
14 |
||
12. | Ascanio Bordón Daniel |
12 [6.] |
1 R | - | - | - | - |
13 |
||
13. | Mesa Estévez Abel Nicolás |
10 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Standings progress
Standings - codrivers
TOTAL | ||||||||||
1. | Camacho Kilian |
22 [2.] |
27 [1.] |
27 [1.] |
21 [3.] |
27 [1.] |
22 [3.] |
146 |
||
2. | Espino Guedes José Gabriel |
25 [1.] |
20 [3.] |
23 [2.] |
27 [1.] |
20 [3.] |
26 [1.] |
141 |
||
3. | Cambeiro Pérez Aitor |
R |
22 [2.] |
20 [3.] |
22 [2.] |
23 [2.] |
17 [4.] |
104 |
||
4. | Fernández Carballo Álvaro |
5 [9.] |
17 [4.] | - | - |
17 [4.] |
22 [2.] |
61 |
||
5. | Hernández Díaz Óliver |
21 [3.] | - |
17 [4.] | - | - | - |
38 |
||
6. | Pérez Darias Rubén |
15 [5.] |
[9.] |
15 [5.] | - | - | - |
30 |
||
7. | Godinho Omar |
3 [10.] |
12 [6.] | - | - |
15 [5.] | - |
30 |
||
8. | Gordillo Guerra Ángel | - | - |
12 [6.] |
17 [4.] | - | - |
29 |
||
9. | Espinosa David Jesús |
2 [11.] |
10 [7.] | - |
R
|
- |
15 [5.] |
27 |
||
10. | Álvarez Barrero David |
17 [4.] | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
||
11. | Ruiz Cerdeña Víctor | - |
15 [5.] | - | - | - | - |
15 |
||
12. | Hidalgo Reverte David | - | - | - |
15 [5.] | - | - |
15 |
||
13. | Fajardo Antonio |
12 [6.] | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
||
14. | Rodríguez Grimón Miguel Ángel | - | - | - | - |
12 [6.] | - |
12 |
||
15. | Expósito Romero Domingo |
10 [7.] | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
||
16. | Rodríguez Brito Samuel Yesey | - | - | - | - |
10 [7.] | - |
10 |
||
17. | González Hartong Ana Aerin | - |
7 [8.] | - |
R
|
- | - |
7 |
||
18. | Lemes Espinosa Jesús María |
7 [8.] | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
||
19. | Díaz Negrín Jordi Samuel |
2 R |
R
|
- | - | - | - |
2 |
||
20. | Santana Martín Rayco A. | - |
1 R | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Standings progress
Stats
Event victories
1. | Guerra Delgado Alfredo | 3 | |
= | Sosa Javier | 3 |
Stage winners
Rally leaders
1. | Sosa Javier | 36 | |
2. | Guerra Delgado Alfredo | 17 | |
3. | Luzardo Elvira Néstor | 5 | |
4. | Díaz Santiago Agoney | 1 |